Gießen 2021/2022
WJC - Bezirksoberliga
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 16:15 | 14129 | 3 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt | 26:31 | |||
So. | 31.10.2021 | 11:00 | 14141 | 1 | TV Hüttenberg | HSG Butzbach | W2 | |||
13:00 | 14137 | 2 | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim II | TG Friedberg | 24:7 | |||||
14:00 | 14207 | 4 | HSG Hungen/Lich II | JSGwC Fernwald/Pohlheim | 31:26 | |||||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 13:45 | 14175 | 6 | HSG Butzbach | HSG Hungen/Lich II | 32:33 | |||
15:00 | 14124 | 8 | JSGwC Fernwald/Pohlheim | HSG Gedern/Nidda | 14:36 | |||||
So. | 07.11.2021 | 13:00 | 14144 | 7 | JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim II | 26:21 | |||
15:20 | 14128 | 5 | TG Friedberg | TV Hüttenberg | 19:34 | |||||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 15:00 | 14137 | 11 | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim II | JSGwC Fernwald/Pohlheim | 19:10 | |||
So. | 14.11.2021 | 13:00 | 14140 | 12 | HSG Hungen/Lich II | HSG Gedern/Nidda | 20:32 | |||
14:30 | 14175 | 10 | HSG Butzbach | TG Friedberg | 31:21 | |||||
14:45 | 14141 | 9 | TV Hüttenberg | JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt | 20:28 | |||||
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 15:00 | 14128 | 15 | TG Friedberg | HSG Hungen/Lich II | 36:28 | |||
So. | 28.11.2021 | 11:00 | 14162 | 14 | JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt | HSG Butzbach | 31:33 | |||
13:15 v | 14166 | 13 | JSGwC Fernwald/Pohlheim | TV Hüttenberg | 19:17 | |||||
Sa. | 04.12.2021 | 15:00 | 14175 | 18 | HSG Butzbach | JSGwC Fernwald/Pohlheim | 34:16 | |||
So. | 05.12.2021 | 13:15 | 14128 | 19 | TG Friedberg | JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt | 18:31 | |||
14:15 | 14141 | 17 | TV Hüttenberg | HSG Gedern/Nidda | 32:28 | |||||
14:15 | 14137 | 20 | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim II | HSG Hungen/Lich II | 37:26 | |||||
Sa. | 11.12.2021 | 13:00 v | 14124 | 23 | JSGwC Fernwald/Pohlheim | TG Friedberg | 19:6 | |||
13:30 | 14105 | 21 | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim II | TV Hüttenberg | 18:13 | |||||
16:00 | 14164 | 22 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | HSG Butzbach | 28:31 | |||||
So. | 12.12.2021 | 10:15 v | 14150 | 24 | HSG Hungen/Lich II | JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt | 20:51 | |||
Sa. | 18.12.2021 | 13:00 v | 14164 | 16 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim II | 26:15 | |||
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 13:00 | 14175 | 26 | HSG Butzbach | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim II | 22:13 | |||
15:00 | 14144 | 28 | JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt | JSGwC Fernwald/Pohlheim | NG | |||||
So. | 16.01.2022 | 14:00 | 14141 | 25 | TV Hüttenberg | HSG Hungen/Lich II | 39:12 | |||
14:10 | 14128 | 27 | TG Friedberg | HSG Gedern/Nidda | 15:20 | |||||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 12:30 v | 14124 | 32 | JSGwC Fernwald/Pohlheim | HSG Hungen/Lich II | 31:16 | |||
13:55 | 14128 | 30 | TG Friedberg | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim II | 16:12 | |||||
So. | 23.01.2022 | 11:45 | 14175 | 29 | HSG Butzbach | TV Hüttenberg | 24:34 | |||
Sa. | 29.01.2022 | 14:30 | 14164 | 36 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | JSGwC Fernwald/Pohlheim | 29:30 | |||
15:30 | 14140 | 34 | HSG Hungen/Lich II | HSG Butzbach | 20:44 | |||||
So. | 30.01.2022 | 13:00 | 14141 | 33 | TV Hüttenberg | TG Friedberg | 20:11 | |||
13:45 | 14137 | 35 | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim II | JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt | 27:22 | |||||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 14:00 | 14128 | 38 | TG Friedberg | HSG Butzbach | 24:27 | |||
15:30 | 14164 | 40 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | HSG Hungen/Lich II | 44:23 | |||||
So. | 13.02.2022 | 13:00 v | 14166 | 39 | JSGwC Fernwald/Pohlheim | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim II | 19:22 | |||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 13:30 | 14105 | 44 | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim II | HSG Gedern/Nidda | 27:21 | |||
So. | 20.02.2022 | 10:30 | 14175 | 42 | HSG Butzbach | JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt | 23:27 | |||
11:30 | 14141 | 41 | TV Hüttenberg | JSGwC Fernwald/Pohlheim | 27:19 | |||||
15:30 | 14207 | 43 | HSG Hungen/Lich II | TG Friedberg | 26:21 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 15:30 | 14164 | 45 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | TV Hüttenberg | 25:30 | |||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 11:15 | 14150 | 48 | HSG Hungen/Lich II | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim II | 20:29 | |||
13:30 | 14162 | 47 | JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt | TG Friedberg | 32:21 | |||||
15:00 v | 14166 | 46 | JSGwC Fernwald/Pohlheim | HSG Butzbach | 27:25 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 12:15 | 14202 | 51 | TG Friedberg | JSGwC Fernwald/Pohlheim | 17:34 | |||
14:00 | 14175 | 50 | HSG Butzbach | HSG Gedern/Nidda | 30:30 | |||||
14:00 | 14144 | 52 | JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt | HSG Hungen/Lich II | 40:31 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 14:15 | 14141 | 49 | TV Hüttenberg | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim II | 18:17 | |||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 14:00 v | 14124 | 56 | JSGwC Fernwald/Pohlheim | JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt | NH | |||
15:30 | 17150 | 55 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | TG Friedberg | 34:10 | |||||
16:30 | 14137 | 54 | wJSG Bieber/Heuchelheim II | HSG Butzbach | 22:24 | |||||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 15:30 | 14140 | 53 | HSG Hungen/Lich II | TV Hüttenberg | 12:38 | |||
So. | 27.03.2022 | 11:15 v | 14144 | 31 | JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt | HSG Gedern/Nidda | 34:27 | |||
So. | 03.04.2022 | 12:30 v | 14144 | 37 | JSG Kirchhain/Neustadt | TV Hüttenberg | 25:22 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)