Gießen 2021/2022
WJD - Bezirksliga B - Gr.1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Bemerkungen
Die Abschlusstabelle wurde nach der Quotientenregelung berechnet:
1. TG Friedberg (179)
2. JSG Florstadt./Gett. (164)
3. HSG Gedern/Nidda. (131)
4. HSG Lumdatal (100)
5. TV Homberg (86)
6. HSG Wettert. (71)
7. TSV Södel (38)
8. JSGwD Fernw./Pohlheim (29)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 13:20 | 14124 | 4 | JSGwD Fernwald/Pohlheim | TG Friedberg | 3:21 | |||
14:00 | 14161 | 2 | HSG Wettertal | HSG Gedern/Nidda | 6:30 | |||||
14:00 | 14139 | 3 | TV Homberg | TSV Södel II | 9:7 | |||||
So. | 31.10.2021 | 14:00 v | 14125 | 1 | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | HSG Lumdatal | 11:14 | |||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 11:00 | 14168 | 6 | HSG Lumdatal | JSGwD Fernwald/Pohlheim | 11:8 | |||
15:00 | 14184 | 7 | TSV Södel II | HSG Wettertal | 7:7 | |||||
16:00 | 14164 | 5 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | 16:16 | |||||
So. | 07.11.2021 | 12:10 | 14128 | 8 | TG Friedberg | TV Homberg | 16:8 | |||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 15:50 | 14154 | 10 | HSG Lumdatal | HSG Gedern/Nidda | 6:20 | |||
16:00 | 14170 | 11 | HSG Wettertal | TG Friedberg | 11:17 | |||||
So. | 14.11.2021 | 15:00 | 14121 | 9 | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | TSV Södel II | 17:6 | |||
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 13:00 | 14184 | 14 | TSV Södel II | HSG Lumdatal | 9:13 | |||
13:30 v | 14164 | 15 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | JSGwD Fernwald/Pohlheim | 38:9 | |||||
13:45 | 14128 | 13 | TG Friedberg | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | 14:10 | |||||
14:00 | 14139 | 16 | TV Homberg | HSG Wettertal | 10:11 | |||||
So. | 05.12.2021 | 11:30 | 14154 | 18 | HSG Lumdatal | TG Friedberg | NH | |||
12:00 | 14125 | 17 | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | TV Homberg | 17:6 | |||||
Sa. | 11.12.2021 | 12:20 t | 14168 | 22 | HSG Lumdatal | TV Homberg | 14:15 | |||
13:00 t/h/v | 14164 | 23 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | TG Friedberg | 14:20 | |||||
14:00 | 14161 | 21 | HSG Wettertal | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | 2:13 | |||||
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 11:30 t | 14139 | 27 | TV Homberg | HSG Gedern/Nidda | 17:25 | |||
12:00 | 14154 | 26 | HSG Lumdatal | HSG Wettertal | NG | |||||
So. | 16.01.2022 | 12:00 | 14125 | 25 | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | JSGwD Fernwald/Pohlheim | WG | |||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 14:00 | 14164 | 30 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | HSG Wettertal | 23:4 | |||
14:00 | 14184 | 31 | TSV Södel II | TV Homberg | 5:14 | |||||
So. | 23.01.2022 | 13:20 v | 14154 | 29 | HSG Lumdatal | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | 5:18 | |||
Do. | 27.01.2022 | 17:45 v | 14124 | 24 | JSGwD Fernwald/Pohlheim | TSV Södel II | 11:12 | |||
Sa. | 29.01.2022 | 14:00 | 14139 | 36 | TV Homberg | TG Friedberg | 5:21 | |||
17:00 | 14170 | 35 | HSG Wettertal | TSV Södel II | 14:18 | |||||
So. | 30.01.2022 | 11:00 | 14121 | 33 | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | HSG Gedern/Nidda | 17:13 | |||
13:50 v | 14124 | 34 | JSGwD Fernwald/Pohlheim | HSG Lumdatal | NG | |||||
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 14:00 v | 14161 | 20 | HSG Wettertal | JSGwD Fernwald/Pohlheim | 15:11 | |||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 14:00 | 14164 | 38 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | HSG Lumdatal | 22:11 | |||
14:15 | 14184 | 37 | TSV Södel II | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | 4:18 | |||||
14:45 | 14139 | 40 | TV Homberg | JSGwD Fernwald/Pohlheim | 10:6 | |||||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 12:00 | 14161 | 44 | HSG Wettertal | TV Homberg | 10:8 | |||
14:00 | 14168 | 42 | HSG Lumdatal | TSV Södel II | 19:7 | |||||
14:00 | 14124 | 43 | JSGwD Fernwald/Pohlheim | HSG Gedern/Nidda | 12:15 | |||||
So. | 20.02.2022 | 12:00 | 14121 | 41 | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | TG Friedberg | 9:8 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 13:30 | 14139 | 45 | TV Homberg | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | 8:19 | |||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 12:30 | 14124 | 48 | JSGwD Fernwald/Pohlheim | HSG Wettertal | 8:16 | |||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 12:15 t | 14139 | 50 | TV Homberg | HSG Lumdatal | 10:11 | |||
14:15 | 14184 | 52 | TSV Södel II | JSGwD Fernwald/Pohlheim | 10:12 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 10:15 t/h | 14202 | 51 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | TG Friedberg | 20:21 | |||
12:00 | 14125 | 49 | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | HSG Wettertal | 17:9 | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 13:30 t | 17150 | 55 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | TV Homberg | 15:17 | |||
15:30 | 14124 | 53 | JSGwD Fernwald/Pohlheim | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | 3:17 | |||||
16:00 | 14161 | 54 | HSG Wettertal | HSG Lumdatal | 11:20 | |||||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 14:00 v | 14124 | 12 | JSGwD Fernwald/Pohlheim | TV Homberg | 10:11 | |||
14:30 | 14202 | 56 | TG Friedberg | TSV Södel II | 15:5 | |||||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 14:30 v | 17150 | 19 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | TSV Södel II | 22:7 | |||
So. | 27.03.2022 | 15:00 v | 14184 | 28 | TSV Södel II | TG Friedberg | 2:21 | |||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 11:00 v | 14202 | 39 | TG Friedberg | HSG Wettertal | 15:15 | |||
14:00 v | 14202 | 46 | TG Friedberg | HSG Lumdatal | 14:9 | |||||
Di. | 05.04.2022 | 17:45 v | 14124 | 32 | TG Friedberg | JSGwD Fernwald/Pohlheim | 17:13 | |||
So. | 10.04.2022 | 23:00 v | 14184 | 47 | TSV Södel II | HSG Gedern/Nidda | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)