HHV 2019/2020
Männliche Jugend C - Oberliga - Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 15.09.2019 | 12:00 | 17121 | 3 | HSG Hanau | HSG Hochh./Wicker | 28:22 | |||
14:15 | 17154 | 2 | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden | SG Egelsbach | 27:24 | |||||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 14:00 | 19121 | 6 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | TuS Holzheim | 25:24 | |||
15:00 | 16116 | 7 | HSG Hochh./Wicker | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden | 28:25 | |||||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 14:00 | 19141 | 8 | TuSpo Obernburg | HSG Hanau | 17:25 | |||
15:45 | 18124 | 5 | SG Egelsbach | SV Erbach | 24:22 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 16:00 | 19121 | 10 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | SG Egelsbach | 24:18 | |||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 14:00 | 16108 | 12 | TuS Holzheim | HSG Hanau | 24:20 | |||
15:15 | 17154 | 11 | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden | TuSpo Obernburg | 29:28 | |||||
16:00 | 18138 | 9 | SV Erbach | HSG Hochh./Wicker | 20:30 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 14:00 | 19141 | 13 | TuSpo Obernburg | SV Erbach | 36:29 | |||
17:15 | 17128 | 16 | HSG Hanau | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden | 23:26 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 13:00 | 18124 | 15 | SG Egelsbach | TuS Holzheim | 21:29 | |||
17:00 | 16116 | 14 | HSG Hochh./Wicker | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 30:20 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 16:00 | 18138 | 1 | SV Erbach | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 23:42 | |||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 16:00 | 18124 | 19 | SG Egelsbach | HSG Hochh./Wicker | 28:28 | |||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 14:30 | 17154 | 20 | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden | TuS Holzheim | 37:26 | |||
15:00 | 18138 | 17 | SV Erbach | HSG Hanau | 15:34 | |||||
16:15 | 19121 | 18 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | TuSpo Obernburg | 28:28 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 13:00 | 17128 | 22 | HSG Hanau | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 38:30 | |||
15:15 | 19141 | 23 | TuSpo Obernburg | SG Egelsbach | 28:27 | |||||
16:00 | 16108 | 24 | TuS Holzheim | HSG Hochh./Wicker | 17:23 | |||||
16:15 | 17154 | 21 | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden | SV Erbach | 33:21 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 17:30 | 16108 | 4 | TuS Holzheim | TuSpo Obernburg | 36:35 | |||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 16:00 | 18138 | 25 | SV Erbach | TuS Holzheim | 21:31 | |||
17:00 | 16123 | 28 | HSG Hochh./Wicker | TuSpo Obernburg | 36:30 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 13:00 | 18124 | 27 | SG Egelsbach | HSG Hanau | 20:32 | |||
14:00 | 19121 | 26 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden | 29:25 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 14:00 | 19141 | 32 | TuSpo Obernburg | TuS Holzheim | 35:39 | |||
15:45 | 19121 | 29 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | SV Erbach | 45:22 | |||||
16:00 | 16123 | 31 | HSG Hochh./Wicker | HSG Hanau | 30:31 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 13:00 | 18124 | 30 | SG Egelsbach | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden | 19:22 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 15:00 | 18138 | 33 | SV Erbach | SG Egelsbach | 27:29 | |||
15:50 | 16108 | 34 | TuS Holzheim | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 29:27 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 12:15 v | 17154 | 35 | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden | HSG Hochh./Wicker | 24:24 | |||
14:00 | 17128 | 36 | HSG Hanau | TuSpo Obernburg | 39:29 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 13:00 | 18124 | 38 | SG Egelsbach | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 13:19 | |||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 14:00 | 17128 | 40 | HSG Hanau | TuS Holzheim | 23:29 | |||
17:00 | 16123 | 37 | HSG Hochh./Wicker | SV Erbach | 39:20 | |||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 13:30 | 19141 | 39 | TuSpo Obernburg | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden | 27:31 | |||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 15:00 | 18137 | 41 | SV Erbach | TuSpo Obernburg | 30:52 | |||
15:45 | 16108 | 43 | TuS Holzheim | SG Egelsbach | 28:18 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 12:25 | 19121 | 42 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | HSG Hochh./Wicker | 39:27 | |||
12:30 | 17154 | 44 | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden | HSG Hanau | 30:22 | |||||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 14:00 | 17128 | 45 | HSG Hanau | SV Erbach | 37:21 | |||
15:15 | 16108 | 48 | TuS Holzheim | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden | 22:28 | |||||
17:00 | 16116 | 47 | HSG Hochh./Wicker | SG Egelsbach | 21:20 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 12:00 v | 16116 | 52 | HSG Hochh./Wicker | TuS Holzheim | 29:27 | |||
15:00 | 19141 | 46 | TuSpo Obernburg | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 22:32 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 15:45 | 18124 | 51 | SG Egelsbach | TuSpo Obernburg | 30:26 | |||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 14:15 | 19122 | 50 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | HSG Hanau | 33:26 | |||
16:00 | 18138 | 49 | SV Erbach | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden | 18:38 | |||||
Termin offen | 17128 | 55 | HSG Hanau | SG Egelsbach | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17154 | 54 | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 19141 | 56 | TuSpo Obernburg | HSG Hochh./Wicker | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 16108 | 53 | TuS Holzheim | SV Erbach | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)