Geschützte Inhalte freischalten ...

HHV 2020/2021
Männer Landesliga - Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 17.10.2020 18:00  h   19133 44 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II  28:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.01.2021 00:00   18135 123 TV Gr.-Rohrheim HSG Langen  0:0    
    17:00   17154 124 HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II HSG Bieberau-Modau II  0:0    
    18:00   19122 121 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II OFC Kickers  0:0    
    18:00   19152 127 HSG Bachgau TuS Griesheim  0:0    
    19:30   18111 122 TV Büttelborn TV Gelnhausen II  0:0    
So. 10.01.2021 17:30  v   18124 125 SG Egelsbach TSV Pfungstadt  0:0    
    18:00   19145 126 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim  0:0    
Sa. 16.01.2021 19:30   17149 130 OFC Kickers MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim  0:0    
So. 17.01.2021 16:00   17116 135 TV Gelnhausen II TV Gr.-Rohrheim  0:0    
    17:00   19131 131 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim HSG Bachgau  0:0    
    18:00   18159 132 TSV Pfungstadt MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II  0:0    
    18:00   18143 133 HSG Langen HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II  0:0    
    18:00   18129 134 TuS Griesheim TV Büttelborn  0:0    
    18:00  v   18180 136 HSG Bieberau-Modau II TGS Niederrodenbach  0:0    
Sa. 23.01.2021 18:00   19152 137 HSG Bachgau OFC Kickers  0:0    
    19:00   18135 143 TV Gr.-Rohrheim TuS Griesheim  0:0    
    19:30   17154 138 HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II TV Gelnhausen II  0:0    
    19:30   18111 144 TV Büttelborn HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim  0:0    
    20:00  v   17151 141 TGS Niederrodenbach HSG Langen  0:0    
So. 24.01.2021 17:30  v   18124 142 SG Egelsbach HSG Bieberau-Modau II  0:0    
    18:00   19145 140 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim TSV Pfungstadt  0:0    
Sa. 30.01.2021 16:00  v   19120 149 HSG Bieberau-Modau II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II     
    19:30   17149 152 OFC Kickers TV Büttelborn     
So. 31.01.2021 16:00   17116 147 TV Gelnhausen II TGS Niederrodenbach     
    17:00   19131 151 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TV Gr.-Rohrheim     
    18:00   18159 145 TSV Pfungstadt HSG Bachgau     
    18:00   18129 146 TuS Griesheim HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II     
    18:00   18143 148 HSG Langen SG Egelsbach     
Fr. 05.02.2021 20:00   17151 158 TGS Niederrodenbach HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II     
Sa. 06.02.2021 18:00   19152 160 HSG Bachgau MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim     
    19:00   18135 155 TV Gr.-Rohrheim TV Büttelborn     
    20:00   17149 159 OFC Kickers TSV Pfungstadt     
So. 07.02.2021 17:00   19133 154 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TuS Griesheim     
    17:30  v   18124 153 SG Egelsbach MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II     
    18:00   18143 157 HSG Langen HSG Bieberau-Modau II     
Sa. 20.02.2021 18:00   19121 161 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II HSG Langen     
    19:30   18111 162 TV Büttelborn TSV Pfungstadt     
    19:30   17152 164 HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim     
    20:00  v   17151 168 TGS Niederrodenbach TuS Griesheim     
So. 21.02.2021 17:30  v   18124 165 SG Egelsbach TV Gelnhausen II     
    18:00   18135 163 TV Gr.-Rohrheim OFC Kickers     
    18:00   19145 166 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim HSG Bieberau-Modau II     
Sa. 27.02.2021 19:30  v   18135 170 TV Gr.-Rohrheim TSV Pfungstadt     
    20:00   17149 172 OFC Kickers HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II     
So. 28.02.2021 16:00   17116 173 TV Gelnhausen II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II     
    17:00   18180 175 HSG Bieberau-Modau II HSG Bachgau     
    18:00   19133 169 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TGS Niederrodenbach     
    18:00   18143 174 HSG Langen MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim     
    18:00   18129 176 TuS Griesheim SG Egelsbach     
Fr. 05.03.2021 20:00   17151 181 TGS Niederrodenbach OFC Kickers     
Sa. 06.03.2021 18:00   19121 183 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II TuS Griesheim     
    19:30   18111 179 TV Büttelborn HSG Bieberau-Modau II     
    19:30   17154 180 HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II TSV Pfungstadt     
    20:00   19152 178 HSG Bachgau HSG Langen     
So. 07.03.2021 17:30  v   18124 182 SG Egelsbach HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim     
    18:00   19145 184 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim TV Gelnhausen II     
Sa. 13.03.2021 19:30   17149 187 OFC Kickers SG Egelsbach     
So. 14.03.2021 16:00   17116 192 TV Gelnhausen II HSG Bachgau     
    17:00   19131 186 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II     
    17:00   18180 190 HSG Bieberau-Modau II TV Gr.-Rohrheim     
    18:00   18129 185 TuS Griesheim MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim     
    18:00   18159 188 TSV Pfungstadt TGS Niederrodenbach     
    18:00   18143 191 HSG Langen TV Büttelborn     
Sa. 20.03.2021 18:00   19152 197 HSG Bachgau TGS Niederrodenbach     
    19:30   18111 194 TV Büttelborn SG Egelsbach     
So. 21.03.2021 16:00   17116 199 TV Gelnhausen II TSV Pfungstadt     
    17:30  v   18180 193 HSG Bieberau-Modau II HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim     
    18:00   18143 195 HSG Langen OFC Kickers     
    18:00   18135 196 TV Gr.-Rohrheim MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II     
    18:00   17154 198 HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim     
Sa. 27.03.2021 18:30   17149 203 OFC Kickers TV Gelnhausen II     
    20:00   19121 202 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II TV Büttelborn     
    20:00   19152 206 HSG Bachgau HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II     
So. 28.03.2021 17:00   19133 204 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim HSG Langen     
    17:30  v   18124 205 SG Egelsbach TGS Niederrodenbach     
    18:00   18164 207 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim TV Gr.-Rohrheim     
    18:00   18129 208 TuS Griesheim HSG Bieberau-Modau II     
Sa. 10.04.2021 19:00   18143 213 HSG Langen TuS Griesheim     
    19:30   18111 210 TV Büttelborn MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim     
    20:00  v   17151 214 TGS Niederrodenbach MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II     
So. 11.04.2021 16:00   17116 216 TV Gelnhausen II HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim     
    17:00   18180 215 HSG Bieberau-Modau II TSV Pfungstadt     
    18:00   17154 209 HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II SG Egelsbach     
    18:00   18135 212 TV Gr.-Rohrheim HSG Bachgau     
Sa. 17.04.2021 18:00   17149 217 OFC Kickers HSG Bieberau-Modau II     
    18:00   19121 222 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II     
    20:00   19152 220 HSG Bachgau TV Büttelborn     
So. 18.04.2021 17:30  v   18124 223 SG Egelsbach TV Gr.-Rohrheim     
    18:00   18164 218 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim TGS Niederrodenbach     
    18:00   18159 219 TSV Pfungstadt HSG Langen     
    18:00   18129 221 TuS Griesheim TV Gelnhausen II     
Sa. 24.04.2021 18:00   19121 230 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II HSG Bachgau     
    19:30   18111 232 TV Büttelborn HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II     
So. 25.04.2021 16:00   17116 226 TV Gelnhausen II HSG Langen     
    17:00   19133 227 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TSV Pfungstadt     
    17:30  v   18124 229 SG Egelsbach MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim     
    18:00   18129 228 TuS Griesheim OFC Kickers     
    18:00   18135 231 TV Gr.-Rohrheim TGS Niederrodenbach     
So. 02.05.2021 18:00   18159 95 TSV Pfungstadt HSG Bieberau-Modau II     
Sa. 08.05.2021 17:00   17154 234 HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II TV Gr.-Rohrheim     
    18:00   19152 235 HSG Bachgau SG Egelsbach     
    18:00   18164 236 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II     
    18:00   17149 237 OFC Kickers HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim     
    19:30   18159 238 TSV Pfungstadt TuS Griesheim     
    20:00  v   17151 233 TGS Niederrodenbach TV Büttelborn     
So. 09.05.2021 16:00   18180 239 HSG Bieberau-Modau II TV Gelnhausen II     
Mi. 12.05.2021 19:30  v   18143 3 HSG Langen TV Gr.-Rohrheim     
Do. 13.05.2021 00:00  v   17149 1 OFC Kickers MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II     
    00:00  v   17116 2 TV Gelnhausen II TV Büttelborn     
    00:00  v   18180 4 HSG Bieberau-Modau II HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II     
    17:00  v   19133 6 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim     
    18:00  v   18159 5 TSV Pfungstadt SG Egelsbach     
    18:00  v   18129 7 TuS Griesheim HSG Bachgau     
Sa. 15.05.2021 00:00  v   19152 11 HSG Bachgau HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim     
    00:00  v   19121 12 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II TSV Pfungstadt     
    00:00  v   17152 13 HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II HSG Langen     
    00:00  v   17151 16 TGS Niederrodenbach HSG Bieberau-Modau II     
    17:00  v   18135 15 TV Gr.-Rohrheim TV Gelnhausen II     
    19:30  v   18111 14 TV Büttelborn TuS Griesheim     
So. 16.05.2021 18:00  v   18164 10 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim OFC Kickers     
Sa. 22.05.2021 19:30  v   18159 20 TSV Pfungstadt MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim     
So. 23.05.2021 00:00  v   17149 17 OFC Kickers HSG Bachgau     
    00:00  v   17116 18 TV Gelnhausen II HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II     
    17:00  v   18180 22 HSG Bieberau-Modau II SG Egelsbach     
    17:00  v   19131 24 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TV Büttelborn     
    18:00  v   18143 21 HSG Langen TGS Niederrodenbach     
    18:00  v   18129 23 TuS Griesheim TV Gr.-Rohrheim     
Sa. 29.05.2021 00:00  v   17154 26 HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II TuS Griesheim     
    00:00  v   17151 27 TGS Niederrodenbach TV Gelnhausen II     
    00:00  v   19121 29 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II HSG Bieberau-Modau II     
    18:00  v   19152 25 HSG Bachgau TSV Pfungstadt     
    19:30  v   18111 32 TV Büttelborn OFC Kickers     
So. 30.05.2021 17:30  v   18124 28 SG Egelsbach HSG Langen     
    18:00  v   18135 31 TV Gr.-Rohrheim HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim     
Fr. 04.06.2021 20:00  v   18111 35 TV Büttelborn TV Gr.-Rohrheim     
Sa. 05.06.2021 00:00  v   19121 33 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II SG Egelsbach     
    00:00  v   17154 38 HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II TGS Niederrodenbach     
    18:00  v   18129 34 TuS Griesheim HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim     
    18:00  v   18164 40 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim HSG Bachgau     
So. 06.06.2021 17:00  v   18180 37 HSG Bieberau-Modau II HSG Langen     
    18:00  v   18159 39 TSV Pfungstadt OFC Kickers     
So. 13.06.2021 17:00  v   18180 46 HSG Bieberau-Modau II MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim     
Mi. 30.06.2021 00:00  v   18143 41 HSG Langen MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II     
    00:00  v   18159 42 TSV Pfungstadt TV Büttelborn     
    00:00  v   17149 43 OFC Kickers TV Gr.-Rohrheim     
    00:00  v   17116 45 TV Gelnhausen II SG Egelsbach     
    00:00  v   17151 49 TGS Niederrodenbach HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim     
    00:00  v   17154 52 HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II OFC Kickers     
    00:00  v   18164 54 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim HSG Langen     
    00:00  v   18143 58 HSG Langen HSG Bachgau     
    00:00  v   18180 59 HSG Bieberau-Modau II TV Büttelborn     
    00:00  v   18159 60 TSV Pfungstadt HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II     
    00:00  h/v   19133 62 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim SG Egelsbach     
    00:00  v   17116 64 TV Gelnhausen II MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim     
    00:00  v   18164 65 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim TuS Griesheim     
    00:00  v   19121 66 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim     
    00:00  v   18124 67 SG Egelsbach OFC Kickers     
    00:00  v   17151 68 TGS Niederrodenbach TSV Pfungstadt     
    00:00  v   18135 70 TV Gr.-Rohrheim HSG Bieberau-Modau II     
    00:00  v   18111 71 TV Büttelborn HSG Langen     
    00:00  v   19152 72 HSG Bachgau TV Gelnhausen II     
    00:00  v   19133 73 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim HSG Bieberau-Modau II     
    00:00  v   18124 74 SG Egelsbach TV Büttelborn     
    00:00  v   17149 75 OFC Kickers HSG Langen     
    00:00  v   19121 76 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II TV Gr.-Rohrheim     
    00:00  v   17151 77 TGS Niederrodenbach HSG Bachgau     
    00:00  v   18164 78 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II     
    00:00  v   18159 79 TSV Pfungstadt TV Gelnhausen II     
    00:00  v   18111 82 TV Büttelborn MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II     
    00:00  v   17116 83 TV Gelnhausen II OFC Kickers     
    00:00  v   18143 84 HSG Langen HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim     
    00:00  v   17151 85 TGS Niederrodenbach SG Egelsbach     
    00:00  v   17154 86 HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II HSG Bachgau     
    00:00  v   18135 87 TV Gr.-Rohrheim MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim     
    00:00  v   18180 88 HSG Bieberau-Modau II TuS Griesheim  Beck./Fuch.    
    00:00  v   18124 89 SG Egelsbach HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II     
    00:00  v   18164 90 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim TV Büttelborn     
    00:00  v   19152 92 HSG Bachgau TV Gr.-Rohrheim     
    00:00  v   18129 93 TuS Griesheim HSG Langen  Bley/Kräm.    
    00:00  v   19121 94 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II TGS Niederrodenbach     
    00:00  v   19133 96 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim TV Gelnhausen II     
    00:00  v   18180 97 HSG Bieberau-Modau II OFC Kickers     
    00:00  v   17151 98 TGS Niederrodenbach MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim     
    00:00  v   18143 99 HSG Langen TSV Pfungstadt     
    00:00  v   18111 100 TV Büttelborn HSG Bachgau     
    00:00  v   17116 101 TV Gelnhausen II TuS Griesheim  Niem./Sche.    
    00:00  v   17154 102 HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II     
    00:00  v   18135 103 TV Gr.-Rohrheim SG Egelsbach     
    00:00  v   18143 106 HSG Langen TV Gelnhausen II     
    00:00  v   18159 107 TSV Pfungstadt HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim     
    00:00  v   17149 108 OFC Kickers TuS Griesheim  Eich./Henk.    
    00:00  v   18164 109 MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim SG Egelsbach     
    00:00  v   19152 110 HSG Bachgau MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II     
    00:00  v   17151 111 TGS Niederrodenbach TV Gr.-Rohrheim     
    00:00  v   17154 112 HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II TV Büttelborn     
    00:00  v   18111 113 TV Büttelborn TGS Niederrodenbach     
    00:00  v   18135 114 TV Gr.-Rohrheim HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II     
    00:00  v   18124 115 SG Egelsbach HSG Bachgau     
    00:00  v   19122 116 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim     
    00:00  v   19133 117 HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim OFC Kickers     
    00:00  v   18129 118 TuS Griesheim TSV Pfungstadt  Scha./Weiß.    
    00:00  v   17116 119 TV Gelnhausen II HSG Bieberau-Modau II     
    00:01  v   17149 61 OFC Kickers TGS Niederrodenbach     
    17:30  v   18124 56 SG Egelsbach TuS Griesheim     
    18:00  v   18129 48 TuS Griesheim TGS Niederrodenbach     
    18:00  v   18159 50 TSV Pfungstadt TV Gr.-Rohrheim     
    23:00  v   19121 53 MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II TV Gelnhausen II     
    23:00  v   18129 63 TuS Griesheim MSG Umstadt/Habitzheim II     
    23:59  v   19152 55 HSG Bachgau HSG Bieberau-Modau II     

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)