HHV 2021/2022
Frauen Landesliga - Süd 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 15:30 | 19121 | 1 | FSG Habitzh./Umstadt | HSG Bachgau | 28:28 | |||
So. | 31.10.2021 | 15:00 | 18124 | 3 | SG Egelsbach | HSG Dreieich | 21:21 | |||
18:00 | 17131 | 2 | TV Langenselbold | HSG Dietzenbach | 19:16 | |||||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 17:00 | 17154 | 8 | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II | SG Egelsbach | 27:25 | |||
So. | 07.11.2021 | 16:00 | 17108 | 5 | HSG Dietzenbach | HSG Bachgau | 25:26 | |||
16:00 | 17112 | 7 | HSG Dreieich | TV Langenselbold | 27:31 | |||||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 15:45 | 19121 | 10 | FSG Habitzh./Umstadt | HSG Dietzenbach | 26:25 | |||
19:00 | 17131 | 11 | TV Langenselbold | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II | 34:23 | |||||
So. | 14.11.2021 | 16:00 t | 17111 | 9 | HSG Dreieich | HSG Bachgau | 28:30 | |||
So. | 21.11.2021 | 15:00 | 18124 | 16 | SG Egelsbach | TV Langenselbold | 13:32 | |||
16:00 | 17112 | 14 | HSG Dreieich | FSG Habitzh./Umstadt | 25:34 | |||||
Sa. | 04.12.2021 | 17:30 | 17108 | 19 | HSG Dietzenbach | HSG Dreieich | 34:17 | |||
17:45 | 19150 | 17 | HSG Bachgau | SG Egelsbach | WG | |||||
18:00 | 19121 | 18 | FSG Habitzh./Umstadt | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II | 31:29 | |||||
Sa. | 11.12.2021 | 19:45 | 17131 | 21 | TV Langenselbold | HSG Bachgau | 31:27 | |||
So. | 12.12.2021 | 15:00 | 18124 | 22 | SG Egelsbach | FSG Habitzh./Umstadt | 19:38 | |||
Sa. | 18.12.2021 | 14:00 | 17108 | 27 | HSG Dietzenbach | SG Egelsbach | 40:13 | |||
16:00 | 19121 | 26 | FSG Habitzh./Umstadt | TV Langenselbold | 27:34 | |||||
So. | 19.12.2021 | 16:00 | 17111 | 28 | HSG Dreieich | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II | 37:28 | |||
So. | 09.01.2022 | 16:00 | 17112 | 31 | HSG Dreieich | SG Egelsbach | 28:23 | |||
18:00 v | 17108 | 30 | HSG Dietzenbach | TV Langenselbold | 13:23 | |||||
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 17:30 | 19152 | 33 | HSG Bachgau | HSG Dietzenbach | 23:24 | |||
So. | 16.01.2022 | 18:00 | 17131 | 35 | TV Langenselbold | HSG Dreieich | 37:16 | |||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 17:00 | 17154 | 39 | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II | TV Langenselbold | 15:32 | |||
17:30 t | 19152 | 37 | HSG Bachgau | HSG Dreieich | 31:32 | |||||
Mi. | 26.01.2022 | 20:15 v | 17108 | 23 | HSG Dietzenbach | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II | 28:20 | |||
Fr. | 28.01.2022 | 20:15 v | 17154 | 13 | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II | HSG Bachgau | 19:34 | |||
Sa. | 29.01.2022 | 17:30 | 19152 | 41 | HSG Bachgau | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II | 43:32 | |||
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 14:30 | 17154 | 46 | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II | FSG Habitzh./Umstadt | 31:37 | |||
So. | 06.02.2022 | 15:00 | 18124 | 45 | SG Egelsbach | HSG Bachgau | 25:38 | |||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 14:30 v | 17154 | 51 | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II | HSG Dietzenbach | 30:43 | |||
15:00 | 19152 | 49 | HSG Bachgau | TV Langenselbold | 23:32 | |||||
18:00 | 19122 | 50 | FSG Habitzh./Umstadt | SG Egelsbach | 36:18 | |||||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 15:00 v | 18124 | 55 | SG Egelsbach | HSG Dietzenbach | 20:29 | |||
17:00 | 17152 | 56 | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II | HSG Dreieich | 23:33 | |||||
So. | 20.02.2022 | 15:30 v | 19152 | 29 | HSG Bachgau | FSG Habitzh./Umstadt | 34:27 | |||
So. | 27.02.2022 | 16:00 v | 19121 | 42 | FSG Habitzh./Umstadt | HSG Dreieich | 33:27 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 18:00 v | 17108 | 38 | HSG Dietzenbach | FSG Habitzh./Umstadt | 25:21 | |||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 15:00 v | 17131 | 44 | TV Langenselbold | SG Egelsbach | 30:22 | |||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 15:00 v | 18124 | 36 | SG Egelsbach | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II | 26:29 | |||
So. | 03.04.2022 | 18:00 v | 17112 | 47 | HSG Dreieich | HSG Dietzenbach | 20:24 | |||
Fr. | 15.04.2022 | 00:00 v | 17131 | 54 | TV Langenselbold | FSG Habitzh./Umstadt | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)