Geschützte Inhalte freischalten ...

Kassel-Waldeck 2021/2022
F-Bezirksliga B
Spielplan (gesamt)

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 30.10.2021 13:00   11153 1 HSG Twistetal III HSC Zierenberg  Voye    
    14:00   11111 4 HSG Baunatal III HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II  Auel    
So. 31.10.2021 17:00   11147 5 HSG Wesertal III TV Külte  Quen.    
Sa. 06.11.2021 19:15   11174 10 TV Külte HSG Baunatal III  Nims.    
So. 07.11.2021 14:00   11120 9 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II HSG Zwehren/Kassel II  Eber.    
    15:30   11160 7 HSC Zierenberg HSG Wesertal III  Auel    
Sa. 13.11.2021 17:45   11135 14 HSG Zwehren/Kassel II TV Külte  Ober.    
    18:00   11134 13 SVH Kassel II HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II  Lang.    
So. 14.11.2021 17:30   11147 15 HSG Wesertal III HSG Baunatal III  Somm.    
Sa. 20.11.2021 14:00   11111 20 HSG Baunatal III HSG Zwehren/Kassel II  See    
    19:15   11174 19 TV Külte SVH Kassel II  Lait.    
So. 21.11.2021 15:00   11120 16 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II HSG Twistetal III  Wein.    
Sa. 04.12.2021 19:15   11153 21 HSG Twistetal III TV Külte     
So. 05.12.2021 15:30   11160 22 HSC Zierenberg HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II     
    17:30   11147 25 HSG Wesertal III HSG Zwehren/Kassel II     
    18:00   11134 24 SVH Kassel II HSG Baunatal III     
Sa. 11.12.2021 14:00   11135 30 HSG Zwehren/Kassel II SVH Kassel II     
    16:00  v   11111 26 HSG Baunatal III HSG Twistetal III     
    19:15   11174 27 TV Külte HSC Zierenberg     
Sa. 18.12.2021 17:00   11153 31 HSG Twistetal III HSG Zwehren/Kassel II     
    17:00   11134 35 SVH Kassel II HSG Wesertal III     
So. 19.12.2021 15:30   11160 32 HSC Zierenberg HSG Baunatal III     
Sa. 15.01.2022 14:00   11135 37 HSG Zwehren/Kassel II HSC Zierenberg     
    14:30   11157 40 HSG Wesertal III HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II     
    16:30   11134 36 SVH Kassel II HSG Twistetal III     
Sa. 22.01.2022 17:00   11153 41 HSG Twistetal III HSG Wesertal III     
So. 23.01.2022 16:00   11120 45 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II TV Külte     
Sa. 29.01.2022 17:15   11174 50 TV Külte HSG Wesertal III     
So. 30.01.2022 15:30   11160 46 HSC Zierenberg HSG Twistetal III     
    16:00   11120 49 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II HSG Baunatal III     
Sa. 05.02.2022 18:00   11157 52 HSG Wesertal III HSC Zierenberg     
    18:00   11135 54 HSG Zwehren/Kassel II HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II     
So. 06.02.2022 15:00   11111 55 HSG Baunatal III TV Külte     
Sa. 12.02.2022 14:00   11111 60 HSG Baunatal III HSG Wesertal III     
    17:15   11174 59 TV Külte HSG Zwehren/Kassel II     
So. 13.02.2022 16:00   11120 58 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II SVH Kassel II     
Sa. 19.02.2022 14:00   11134 64 SVH Kassel II TV Külte     
So. 20.02.2022 11:30   11135 65 HSG Zwehren/Kassel II HSG Baunatal III     
    17:00   11153 61 HSG Twistetal III HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II     
Sa. 26.02.2022 16:30  t   11134 42 SVH Kassel II HSC Zierenberg     
Sa. 05.03.2022 17:15   11174 66 TV Külte HSG Twistetal III     
    18:00   11135 70 HSG Zwehren/Kassel II HSG Wesertal III     
So. 06.03.2022 16:00   11120 67 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II HSC Zierenberg     
    17:00   11111 69 HSG Baunatal III SVH Kassel II     
Sa. 12.03.2022 15:00   11134 75 SVH Kassel II HSG Zwehren/Kassel II     
So. 13.03.2022 15:00   11153 71 HSG Twistetal III HSG Baunatal III     
    15:30   11160 72 HSC Zierenberg TV Külte     
Sa. 26.03.2022 18:00   11135 76 HSG Zwehren/Kassel II HSG Twistetal III     
So. 27.03.2022 14:30   11147 80 HSG Wesertal III SVH Kassel II     
    15:00   11111 77 HSG Baunatal III HSC Zierenberg     
So. 03.04.2022 15:00   11153 81 HSG Twistetal III SVH Kassel II     
    15:30   11160 82 HSC Zierenberg HSG Zwehren/Kassel II     
    16:00   11120 85 HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II HSG Wesertal III     
Sa. 09.04.2022 17:15   11174 90 TV Külte HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II     
So. 10.04.2022 14:00   11147 86 HSG Wesertal III HSG Twistetal III     
    15:30  t   11134 87 HSC Zierenberg SVH Kassel II     

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)