Melsungen-Fulda 2019/2020
MJC-Bezirksliga Gr.2
Spielplan (gesamt)

Kontaktadressen

Spielleiter und Schiedsrichter-Einteiler

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 07.09.2019 00:00   13129 3 spielfrei FT Fulda     
    15:00   13129 1 HSG V. Vogelsberg TSG Schlitz  21:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.09.2019 15:30   13102 5 TV Alsfeld HSG V. Vogelsberg  28:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   13106 7 FT Fulda FT Fulda II (a.K.)  34:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.09.2019 15:00   13108 8 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell spielfrei     
Sa. 21.09.2019 14:30   13114 9 HSG V. Vogelsberg FT Fulda  22:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   13120 10 TSG Schlitz TV Alsfeld  32:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.09.2019 16:15   13106 11 FT Fulda II (a.K.) HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell  24:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 19.10.2019 00:00   13114 16 spielfrei FT Fulda II (a.K.)     
So. 20.10.2019 13:00  v   13108 13 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell HSG V. Vogelsberg  26:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   13106 14 FT Fulda TSG Schlitz  33:37   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 24.10.2019 19:15  v   13114 17 HSG V. Vogelsberg spielfrei     
Sa. 26.10.2019 15:30   13102 19 TV Alsfeld FT Fulda  34:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 27.10.2019 14:30   13120 18 TSG Schlitz HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell  32:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 02.11.2019 00:00   13129 22 spielfrei TSG Schlitz     
So. 03.11.2019 14:00   13108 23 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell TV Alsfeld  19:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   13106 21 FT Fulda II (a.K.) HSG V. Vogelsberg  22:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.11.2019 13:30   13102 27 TV Alsfeld spielfrei     
So. 17.11.2019 14:30   13120 26 TSG Schlitz FT Fulda II (a.K.)  40:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   13106 28 FT Fulda HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell  23:33    
Sa. 23.11.2019 15:45  v   13106 2 FT Fulda II (a.K.) TV Alsfeld  27:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45  v   13106 31 FT Fulda spielfrei     
So. 01.12.2019 14:00   13102 30 TV Alsfeld FT Fulda II (a.K.)  28:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   13120 29 TSG Schlitz HSG V. Vogelsberg  40:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.12.2019 00:00   13114 36 spielfrei HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell     
    17:30   13114 33 HSG V. Vogelsberg TV Alsfeld  25:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.12.2019 14:00   13106 35 FT Fulda II (a.K.) FT Fulda  28:42   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.12.2019 15:30   13102 38 TV Alsfeld TSG Schlitz  28:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   13108 39 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell FT Fulda II (a.K.)  30:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.12.2019 14:00   13106 37 FT Fulda HSG V. Vogelsberg  31:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.01.2020 13:15  v   13106 44 FT Fulda II (a.K.) spielfrei     
Sa. 25.01.2020 16:30   13120 42 TSG Schlitz FT Fulda  38:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 26.01.2020 16:30   13114 41 HSG V. Vogelsberg HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell  32:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 08.02.2020 00:00   13114 45 spielfrei HSG V. Vogelsberg     
    15:00   13108 46 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell TSG Schlitz  23:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 15.02.2020 15:30   13102 51 TV Alsfeld HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell  25:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   13114 49 HSG V. Vogelsberg FT Fulda II (a.K.)  25:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 16.02.2020 16:00   13120 50 TSG Schlitz spielfrei     
Sa. 29.02.2020 00:00   13114 55 spielfrei TV Alsfeld     
    17:00   13108 56 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell FT Fulda  Soch.    
So. 01.03.2020 15:15   13106 54 FT Fulda II (a.K.) TSG Schlitz  Saue.    
So. 08.03.2020 15:00  v   13106 47 FT Fulda TV Alsfeld     

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)