Melsungen-Fulda 2019/2020
WJB-Bezirksliga
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 08.09.2019 | 11:15 | 12106 | 5 | HSG Waldhessen | Homberger HC | ZG | |||
12:30 | 13102 | 1 | TV Alsfeld | SV Reichensachsen | 7:31 | |||||
16:00 | 13120 | 4 | TSG Schlitz | FT Fulda | 20:17 | |||||
17:00 | 13108 | 2 | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | TSV Grebenhain | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 13:30 | 13106 | 9 | FT Fulda | SG Kirchhof | 12:14 | |||
16:30 | 13107 | 6 | TSV Grebenhain | TV Alsfeld | ZH | |||||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 11:30 t | 12106 | 7 | HSG Waldhessen | SV Reichensachsen | 5:38 | |||
16:00 | 12122 | 10 | Homberger HC | TSG Schlitz | ZH | |||||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 10:00 v | 12127 | 14 | SG Kirchhof | Homberger HC | ZG | |||
14:00 | 12139 | 12 | SV Reichensachsen | TSV Grebenhain | ZG | |||||
15:00 | 13108 | 13 | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | FT Fulda | 16:17 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 16:30 v | 13107 | 43 | TSV Grebenhain | SG Kirchhof | ZH | |||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 12:00 | 12106 | 15 | HSG Waldhessen | TSG Schlitz | 15:30 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 17:30 | 13120 | 20 | TSG Schlitz | SG Kirchhof | 24:21 | |||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 11:30 | 12122 | 19 | Homberger HC | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | ZH | |||
15:00 | 13107 | 18 | TSV Grebenhain | HSG Waldhessen | ZH | |||||
16:15 | 13106 | 16 | FT Fulda | TV Alsfeld | 34:22 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 17:30 | 13102 | 21 | TV Alsfeld | Homberger HC | ZG | |||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 12:00 | 12139 | 22 | SV Reichensachsen | FT Fulda | 27:21 | |||
12:00 | 12106 | 25 | HSG Waldhessen | SG Kirchhof | 17:28 | |||||
15:00 | 13108 | 24 | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | TSG Schlitz | 10:24 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 15:00 | 12127 | 30 | SG Kirchhof | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | 35:9 | |||
15:30 | 12122 | 27 | Homberger HC | SV Reichensachsen | ZH | |||||
18:00 | 13120 | 26 | TSG Schlitz | TV Alsfeld | 29:22 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 16:15 | 13106 | 28 | FT Fulda | TSV Grebenhain | ZG | |||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 18:00 t/v | 12106 | 80 | HSG Waldhessen | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | 23:12 | |||
Do. | 14.11.2019 | 17:30 v | 12129 | 37 | SG Kirchhof | SV Reichensachsen | 26:22 | |||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 16:00 h | 12122 | 33 | Homberger HC | TSV Grebenhain | ZG | |||
17:30 | 13102 | 31 | TV Alsfeld | SG Kirchhof | 17:32 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 15:00 | 12139 | 32 | SV Reichensachsen | TSG Schlitz | 34:28 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 14:00 | 12106 | 40 | HSG Waldhessen | FT Fulda | 19:26 | |||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 13:00 | 13108 | 36 | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | TV Alsfeld | 20:20 | |||
16:00 | 13120 | 38 | TSG Schlitz | TSV Grebenhain | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 15:45 | 13106 | 45 | FT Fulda | Homberger HC | ZG | |||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 16:00 | 13102 | 41 | TV Alsfeld | HSG Waldhessen | 22:21 | |||
16:00 | 12139 | 42 | SV Reichensachsen | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | 35:20 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 15:00 | 12122 | 50 | Homberger HC | HSG Waldhessen | ZH | |||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 14:00 | 12139 | 46 | SV Reichensachsen | TV Alsfeld | 31:23 | |||
14:00 v | 13107 | 47 | TSV Grebenhain | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | ZH | |||||
15:45 | 13106 | 49 | FT Fulda | TSG Schlitz | 25:22 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 17:30 | 13102 | 51 | TV Alsfeld | TSV Grebenhain | ZG | |||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 11:00 | 12129 | 54 | SG Kirchhof | FT Fulda | 28:20 | |||
16:00 t | 12139 | 52 | SV Reichensachsen | HSG Waldhessen | 42:18 | |||||
Fr. | 20.12.2019 | 19:00 v | 13120 | 55 | TSG Schlitz | Homberger HC | ZG | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 15:00 t/v | 12139 | 57 | SV Reichensachsen | TSV Grebenhain | ZG | |||
18:00 | 13120 | 60 | TSG Schlitz | HSG Waldhessen | 35:16 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 11:30 | 12122 | 59 | Homberger HC | SG Kirchhof | ZH | |||
15:45 | 13106 | 58 | FT Fulda | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | 30:21 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 14:30 t/v | 13107 | 63 | TSV Grebenhain | HSG Waldhessen | ZH | |||
15:30 | 13102 | 61 | TV Alsfeld | FT Fulda | 17:32 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 13:00 h | 12142 | 65 | SG Kirchhof | TSG Schlitz | 29:18 | |||
Termin offen | 13108 | 64 | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | Homberger HC | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 12122 | 66 | Homberger HC | TV Alsfeld | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 14:15 | 13106 | 67 | FT Fulda | SV Reichensachsen | 18:27 | |||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 13:00 | 12127 | 70 | SG Kirchhof | HSG Waldhessen | 23:14 | |||
17:00 | 13120 | 69 | TSG Schlitz | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | 36:13 | |||||
Termin offen | 13107 | 73 | TSV Grebenhain | FT Fulda | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 17:30 | 13102 | 71 | TV Alsfeld | TSG Schlitz | 30:27 | |||
Termin offen | 12139 | 72 | SV Reichensachsen | Homberger HC | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 15:00 | 13108 | 75 | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | SG Kirchhof | 7:28 | |||
Do. | 27.02.2020 | 17:30 v | 12129 | 76 | SG Kirchhof | TV Alsfeld | 42:19 | |||
Termin offen | 13107 | 78 | TSV Grebenhain | Homberger HC | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 13:00 t/v | 13108 | 35 | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | HSG Waldhessen | 21:17 | |||
Termin offen | 13120 | 77 | TSG Schlitz | SV Reichensachsen | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 15:30 | 13102 | 81 | TV Alsfeld | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | 29:23 | |||
Termin offen | 13107 | 83 | TSV Grebenhain | TSG Schlitz | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 17:45 | 13106 | 85 | FT Fulda | HSG Waldhessen | 22:20 | |||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 14:00 | 12139 | 82 | SV Reichensachsen | SG Kirchhof | 29:25 | |||
Termin offen | 12122 | 90 | Homberger HC | FT Fulda | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 12106 | 86 | HSG Waldhessen | TV Alsfeld | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 13108 | 87 | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | SV Reichensachsen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 12127 | 88 | SG Kirchhof | TSV Grebenhain | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)