Geschützte Inhalte freischalten ...

Melsungen-Fulda 2020/2021
Frauen Bezirksliga A
Spielplan (gesamt)

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 17.10.2020 14:30   12105 21 TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf TV Alsfeld  26:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 18.10.2020 15:15  t/h   13103 22 TLV Eichenzell TSV Grebenhain  24:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   12112 24 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg Homberger HC  18:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.01.2021 15:00   12122 77 Homberger HC TSV Grebenhain     
    16:30   12103 76 TSV Oberhaun Hünfelder SV     
Sa. 23.01.2021 16:00   13112 81 Hünfelder SV TLV Eichenzell     
    18:30   13107 82 TSV Grebenhain TSV Oberhaun     
So. 24.01.2021 17:00   12112 84 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg TV Alsfeld     
Sa. 30.01.2021 17:30  t/h   13107 88 TSV Grebenhain TLV Eichenzell     
So. 31.01.2021 17:00   12122 90 Homberger HC ESG Gensungen/Felsberg     
    17:30   13102 87 TV Alsfeld TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf     
So. 07.02.2021 17:00   12112 95 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg TSV Oberhaun     
    17:00   12122 96 Homberger HC TV Alsfeld     
Sa. 20.02.2021 14:30   12105 99 TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf Hünfelder SV     
So. 21.02.2021 15:15   13103 101 TLV Eichenzell ESG Gensungen/Felsberg     
    16:00   12103 102 TSV Oberhaun Homberger HC     
Sa. 27.02.2021 18:30   13107 105 TSV Grebenhain TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf     
    19:00   12122 107 Homberger HC TLV Eichenzell     
So. 28.02.2021 16:00   12103 108 TSV Oberhaun TV Alsfeld     
Fr. 05.03.2021 19:00  v   13102 113 TV Alsfeld Hünfelder SV     
So. 07.03.2021 15:15   13103 114 TLV Eichenzell TSV Oberhaun     
Sa. 13.03.2021 14:30  t/h   12105 117 TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf ESG Gensungen/Felsberg     
    17:30   13102 120 TV Alsfeld TLV Eichenzell     
    18:30   13107 119 TSV Grebenhain Hünfelder SV     
Sa. 20.03.2021 14:30   12105 123 TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf Homberger HC     
    18:30   13107 126 TSV Grebenhain TV Alsfeld     
Sa. 27.03.2021 14:30  t/h   12105 129 TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf TSV Oberhaun     
So. 28.03.2021 17:00   12112 131 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg Hünfelder SV     
Sa. 10.04.2021 16:00  v   13112 10 Hünfelder SV TSV Oberhaun     
    18:30  v   13107 11 TSV Grebenhain Homberger HC     
Sa. 24.04.2021 16:00  v   12103 16 TSV Oberhaun TSV Grebenhain     
    17:00  v   13102 18 TV Alsfeld ESG Gensungen/Felsberg     
So. 25.04.2021 15:15  v   13103 15 TLV Eichenzell Hünfelder SV     
Mi. 30.06.2021 00:00  t/v   13103 2 TLV Eichenzell TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf     
    00:00  v   12122 4 Homberger HC Hünfelder SV     
    00:00  v   12112 5 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg TSV Grebenhain     
    00:00  v   12103 29 TSV Oberhaun ESG Gensungen/Felsberg     
    00:00  v   13102 30 TV Alsfeld Homberger HC     
    00:00  v   13112 33 Hünfelder SV TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf     
    00:00  v   12112 35 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg TLV Eichenzell     
    00:00  v   12122 36 Homberger HC TSV Oberhaun     
    00:00  v   12105 39 TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf TSV Grebenhain     
    00:00  v   13103 41 TLV Eichenzell Homberger HC     
    00:00  v   13102 42 TV Alsfeld TSV Oberhaun     
    00:00  v   13112 47 Hünfelder SV TV Alsfeld     
    00:00  v   12103 48 TSV Oberhaun TLV Eichenzell     
    00:00  t/h/v   12112 51 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf     
    00:00  v   13112 53 Hünfelder SV TSV Grebenhain     
    00:00  v   13103 54 TLV Eichenzell TV Alsfeld     
    00:00  v   12122 57 Homberger HC TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf     
    00:00  v   13102 60 TV Alsfeld TSV Grebenhain     
    00:00  t/h/v   12103 63 TSV Oberhaun TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf     
    00:00  v   13112 65 Hünfelder SV ESG Gensungen/Felsberg     
    00:00  t/v   12105 68 TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf TLV Eichenzell     
    00:00  v   13112 70 Hünfelder SV Homberger HC     
    00:00  v   13107 71 TSV Grebenhain ESG Gensungen/Felsberg     

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)