Geschützte Inhalte freischalten ...

Melsungen-Fulda 2021/2022
Männer Bezirksliga A
Spielplan (gesamt)

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 30.10.2021 17:00   13106 1 FT Fulda II HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II     
    18:30   12135 4 SG Schenklengsfeld TV J. Neuhof     
So. 31.10.2021 16:00   12138 3 VfL Wanfried II HSG Waldhessen     
    18:00   13103 2 TLV Eichenzell HSG Werra WHO II     
Sa. 06.11.2021 16:30   13108 6 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II SG Schenklengsfeld     
    19:00   13118 8 TV J. Neuhof VfL Wanfried II     
So. 07.11.2021 17:30   12106 7 HSG Waldhessen TLV Eichenzell     
Sa. 13.11.2021 18:30   12135 12 SG Schenklengsfeld VfL Wanfried II     
    19:00   13108 10 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II HSG Werra WHO II     
So. 14.11.2021 15:00   13106 9 FT Fulda II HSG Waldhessen     
    18:00   13103 11 TLV Eichenzell TV J. Neuhof     
Sa. 20.11.2021 18:00   12118 15 HSG Werra WHO II SG Schenklengsfeld     
    19:00   13118 13 TV J. Neuhof FT Fulda II     
So. 21.11.2021 16:00   12138 16 VfL Wanfried II TLV Eichenzell     
So. 28.11.2021 15:00  v   12118 5 HSG Werra WHO II FT Fulda II     
    16:00   12106 14 HSG Waldhessen HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II     
Sa. 04.12.2021 15:30   12140 19 HSG Werra WHO II HSG Waldhessen     
    17:00   13106 17 FT Fulda II VfL Wanfried II     
    19:00   13108 18 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II TV J. Neuhof     
So. 05.12.2021 18:00   13103 20 TLV Eichenzell SG Schenklengsfeld     
Sa. 11.12.2021 18:00   12135 24 SG Schenklengsfeld HSG Waldhessen     
So. 12.12.2021 16:00   12138 22 VfL Wanfried II HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II     
    17:30   13118 23 TV J. Neuhof HSG Werra WHO II     
    18:00   13103 21 TLV Eichenzell FT Fulda II     
Sa. 18.12.2021 15:30   12118 27 HSG Werra WHO II VfL Wanfried II     
    16:00   12106 28 HSG Waldhessen TV J. Neuhof     
    17:00   13106 25 FT Fulda II SG Schenklengsfeld     
    19:00   13108 26 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II TLV Eichenzell     
Sa. 08.01.2022 15:30   12118 30 HSG Werra WHO II TLV Eichenzell     
    19:00   13108 29 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II FT Fulda II     
    19:00   13118 32 TV J. Neuhof SG Schenklengsfeld     
So. 09.01.2022 16:30   12106 31 HSG Waldhessen VfL Wanfried II     
Sa. 15.01.2022 17:00   13106 33 FT Fulda II HSG Werra WHO II     
    18:00   12135 34 SG Schenklengsfeld HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II     
So. 16.01.2022 16:00   12138 36 VfL Wanfried II TV J. Neuhof     
    18:00   13103 35 TLV Eichenzell HSG Waldhessen     
Sa. 22.01.2022 15:30   12140 38 HSG Werra WHO II HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II     
    19:00   13118 39 TV J. Neuhof TLV Eichenzell     
So. 23.01.2022 16:00   12138 40 VfL Wanfried II SG Schenklengsfeld     
    18:00   12106 37 HSG Waldhessen FT Fulda II     
Sa. 29.01.2022 17:00   13106 41 FT Fulda II TV J. Neuhof     
    18:30   12135 43 SG Schenklengsfeld HSG Werra WHO II     
    19:00   13108 42 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II HSG Waldhessen     
So. 30.01.2022 18:00   13103 44 TLV Eichenzell VfL Wanfried II     
Sa. 05.02.2022 16:00   12135 48 SG Schenklengsfeld TLV Eichenzell     
    19:00   13118 46 TV J. Neuhof HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II     
So. 06.02.2022 16:00   12138 45 VfL Wanfried II FT Fulda II     
    18:00   12106 47 HSG Waldhessen HSG Werra WHO II     
Sa. 12.02.2022 15:30   12118 51 HSG Werra WHO II TV J. Neuhof     
    19:00   13108 50 HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II VfL Wanfried II     
So. 13.02.2022 14:00   13106 49 FT Fulda II TLV Eichenzell     
    16:00   12106 52 HSG Waldhessen SG Schenklengsfeld     
Sa. 19.02.2022 18:30   12135 53 SG Schenklengsfeld FT Fulda II     
    19:00   13118 56 TV J. Neuhof HSG Waldhessen     
So. 20.02.2022 16:00   12138 55 VfL Wanfried II HSG Werra WHO II     
    18:00   13103 54 TLV Eichenzell HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II     

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)