Melsungen-Fulda 2022/2023
MJC-Bezirksliga Gruppe 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Bemerkungen
Oberliga:
mJSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen
TV Hersfeld
VFL Wanfried
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 16:30 | 12131 | 1 | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | 21:38 | |||
So. | 11.09.2022 | 14:00 | 12112 | 4 | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg II (a.K.) | VFL Wanfried a.K. II (a.K.) | 17:33 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 13:00 | 12112 | 10 | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | TG Rotenburg | 32:16 | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 15:00 | 12141 | 9 | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | mJSG Mels/Kö/Guxh II | 18:37 | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 17:00 | 12117 | 14 | mJSG Mels/Kö/Guxh II | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | 25:41 | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 14:00 | 12133 | 15 | TG Rotenburg | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg II (a.K.) | 27:22 | |||
14:30 | 12138 | 13 | VFL Wanfried a.K. II (a.K.) | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | 30:12 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 14:00 v | 12133 | 5 | TG Rotenburg | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | 30:21 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 13:45 | 12133 | 19 | TG Rotenburg | mJSG Mels/Kö/Guxh II | 18:26 | |||
14:00 | 12112 | 18 | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | VFL Wanfried a.K. II (a.K.) | WG | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 14:00 | 12112 | 24 | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg II (a.K.) | mJSG Mels/Kö/Guxh II | 28:29 | |||
14:30 | 12138 | 23 | VFL Wanfried a.K. II (a.K.) | TG Rotenburg | 26:16 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 16:00 | 12131 | 25 | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg II (a.K.) | 31:24 | |||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 13:15 v | 12127 | 28 | mJSG Mels/Kö/Guxh II | VFL Wanfried a.K. II (a.K.) | 26:26 | |||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 14:00 v | 12112 | 6 | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg II (a.K.) | 32:34 | |||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 14:30 | 12138 | 32 | VFL Wanfried a.K. II (a.K.) | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg II (a.K.) | 24:27 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 13:30 | 12133 | 38 | TG Rotenburg | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | NH | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 15:00 | 12112 | 34 | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg II (a.K.) | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | 30:27 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 14:00 | 12117 | 37 | mJSG Mels/Kö/Guxh II | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | 37:34 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 14:00 | 12112 | 42 | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | mJSG Mels/Kö/Guxh II | 38:26 | |||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 14:00 | 12112 | 43 | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg II (a.K.) | TG Rotenburg | 23:18 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 14:00 v | 12112 | 29 | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | 30:26 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 13:30 | 12117 | 47 | mJSG Mels/Kö/Guxh II | TG Rotenburg | 39:28 | |||
15:00 v | 12131 | 41 | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | VFL Wanfried a.K. II (a.K.) | 27:32 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 14:30 | 12138 | 46 | VFL Wanfried a.K. II (a.K.) | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg | 22:22 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 14:00 | 12133 | 51 | TG Rotenburg | VFL Wanfried a.K. II (a.K.) | 26:24 | |||
16:00 | 12117 | 52 | mJSG Mels/Kö/Guxh II | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg II (a.K.) | 27:31 | |||||
Di. | 07.02.2023 | 19:00 v | 12131 | 33 | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | TG Rotenburg | 25:37 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 15:00 | 12112 | 53 | JSG Dreiburgenstadt Felsberg II (a.K.) | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra | 28:30 | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 14:30 | 12138 | 56 | VFL Wanfried a.K. II (a.K.) | mJSG Mels/Kö/Guxh II | 17:28 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)