Odenwald-Spessart 2023/2024
Männliche Jugend D-BL3
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 24.09.2023 | 12:00 | 19133 | 4 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt aK II (a.K.) | 8:19 | |||
14:30 | 19115 | 1 | JSG EMU | SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen aK II (a.K.) | 16:21 | |||||
15:30 | 19134 | 3 | JSG Wallstadt II | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim aK II (a.K.) | 30:23 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 11:00 | 19122 | 8 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim aK II (a.K.) | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II | 19:16 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 13:00 | 19138 | 6 | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt aK II (a.K.) | JSG EMU | 22:16 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 14:00 h | 19114 | 9 | JSG Wallstadt II | SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen aK II (a.K.) | 13:40 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 11:00 | 19121 | 17 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim aK II (a.K.) | SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen aK II (a.K.) | 15:25 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:00 | 19133 | 18 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II | JSG EMU | 20:26 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 13:00 | 19126 | 24 | JSG Wallstadt II | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt aK II (a.K.) | 29:43 | |||
14:00 | 19148 | 22 | JSG EMU | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim aK II (a.K.) | 20:19 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 11:45 v | 19138 | 25 | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt aK II (a.K.) | SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen aK II (a.K.) | 19:27 | |||
15:00 t | 19134 | 28 | JSG Wallstadt II | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II | 25:22 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 14:50 | 19108 | 29 | SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen aK II (a.K.) | JSG EMU | 31:26 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 13:30 v | 19108 | 13 | SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen aK II (a.K.) | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II | 34:15 | |||
14:00 h/v | 19122 | 12 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim aK II (a.K.) | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt aK II (a.K.) | 17:29 | |||||
So. | 31.12.2023 | 23:59 h/v | 19121 | 31 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim aK II (a.K.) | JSG Wallstadt II | NH | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 12:00 v | 19138 | 32 | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt aK II (a.K.) | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II | 13:26 | |||
15:00 v | 19148 | 14 | JSG EMU | JSG Wallstadt II | 17:25 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 12:45 | 19131 | 36 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim aK II (a.K.) | 25:24 | |||
14:30 | 19148 | 34 | JSG EMU | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt aK II (a.K.) | 19:26 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 13:00 | 19138 | 40 | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt aK II (a.K.) | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim aK II (a.K.) | 23:22 | |||
15:15 | 19108 | 37 | SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen aK II (a.K.) | JSG Wallstadt II | 41:13 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 11:30 | 19131 | 41 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II | SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen aK II (a.K.) | 16:31 | |||
13:00 v | 19151 | 42 | JSG Wallstadt II | JSG EMU | 24:27 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 15:15 | 19108 | 45 | SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen aK II (a.K.) | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim aK II (a.K.) | 20:18 | |||
Do. | 29.02.2024 | 18:00 v | 19148 | 46 | JSG EMU | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II | 23:15 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 11:00 | 19121 | 50 | JSG Umstadt/Habitzheim aK II (a.K.) | JSG EMU | 22:35 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 13:15 | 19138 | 52 | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt aK II (a.K.) | JSG Wallstadt II | 42:10 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 12:30 t | 19131 | 56 | HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim II | JSG Wallstadt II | 24:33 | |||
14:30 | 19108 | 53 | SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen aK II (a.K.) | mJSG Kirchzell/Bürgstadt aK II (a.K.) | 26:25 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)