Offenbach-Hanau 2019/2020
Männer Bezirksoberliga
Spielplan (gesamt)
Bemerkungen
Punktabzüge wegen SR -Soll
TGS Niederodenbach 1 Punkt
TSV Klein Auheim 1 Punkt
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 17:30 | 17173 | 1 | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II | SG Bruchköbel II | 20:26 | |||
19:00 | 17126 | 5 | TSV Kl.-Auheim | TV Gelnhausen III | 27:27 | |||||
19:30 | 17138 | 3 | HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. | TGS Seligenstadt | 23:20 | |||||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 16:00 | 17154 | 6 | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III | TGS Niederrodenbach | 19:34 | |||
17:30 | 17166 | 4 | HSG Kinzigtal | TV Wächtersbach | 26:30 | |||||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 17:45 v | 17133 | 10 | TGS Seligenstadt | HSG Preagberg | 26:26 | |||
19:30 | 17136 | 8 | HSG Maintal | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II | 38:27 | |||||
19:30 v | 17104 | 9 | SG Bruchköbel II | HSG Dietzenbach | 26:28 | |||||
19:30 | 17116 | 12 | TV Gelnhausen III | HSG Kinzigtal | 31:23 | |||||
19:30 | 17151 | 13 | TGS Niederrodenbach | TSV Kl.-Auheim | 34:12 | |||||
19:45 | 17181 | 14 | TV Flieden | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III | 26:26 | |||||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 17:30 | 17156 | 11 | TV Wächtersbach | HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. | 22:23 | |||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 18:00 | 17126 | 20 | TSV Kl.-Auheim | TV Flieden | 21:32 | |||
18:30 | 17138 | 18 | HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. | TV Gelnhausen III | 24:28 | |||||
19:00 | 17104 | 16 | SG Bruchköbel II | HSG Maintal | 19:28 | |||||
19:00 | 17163 | 19 | HSG Kinzigtal | TGS Niederrodenbach | 16:23 | |||||
19:30 | 17108 | 21 | HSG Dietzenbach | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III | 36:31 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 17:30 | 17173 | 15 | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II | TGS Seligenstadt | 32:30 | |||
17:45 v | 17117 | 17 | HSG Preagberg | TV Wächtersbach | 34:33 | |||||
Fr. | 04.10.2019 | 20:15 v | 17124 | 2 | HSG Preagberg | HSG Maintal | 29:37 | |||
Sa. | 12.10.2019 | 14:00 v | 17116 | 25 | TV Gelnhausen III | HSG Preagberg | 40:25 | |||
15:30 v | 17151 | 26 | TGS Niederrodenbach | HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. | 28:15 | |||||
19:30 | 17133 | 23 | TGS Seligenstadt | SG Bruchköbel II | 24:24 | |||||
19:30 | 17136 | 24 | HSG Maintal | HSG Dietzenbach | 26:24 | |||||
19:45 | 17181 | 27 | TV Flieden | HSG Kinzigtal | 26:23 | |||||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 16:00 | 17154 | 28 | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III | TSV Kl.-Auheim | 30:29 | |||
17:30 | 17156 | 22 | TV Wächtersbach | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II | 30:19 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 16:00 | 17104 | 30 | SG Bruchköbel II | TV Wächtersbach | 29:30 | |||
17:00 | 17173 | 29 | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II | TV Gelnhausen III | 27:28 | |||||
19:30 | 17135 | 31 | HSG Maintal | TGS Seligenstadt | 32:26 | |||||
19:30 | 17124 | 32 | HSG Preagberg | TGS Niederrodenbach | 25:36 | |||||
19:30 | 17138 | 33 | HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. | TV Flieden | 32:29 | |||||
19:30 | 17108 | 35 | HSG Dietzenbach | TSV Kl.-Auheim | 25:24 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 13:30 | 17163 | 34 | HSG Kinzigtal | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III | 27:21 | |||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 15:00 | 17154 | 41 | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III | HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. | 25:28 | |||
18:00 | 17126 | 42 | TSV Kl.-Auheim | HSG Kinzigtal | 29:32 | |||||
19:30 | 17155 | 39 | TGS Seligenstadt | HSG Dietzenbach | 27:22 | |||||
19:45 | 17181 | 40 | TV Flieden | HSG Preagberg | 49:27 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 11:00 | 17116 | 37 | TV Gelnhausen III | SG Bruchköbel II | 29:20 | |||
17:30 | 17156 | 38 | TV Wächtersbach | HSG Maintal | 21:30 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 19:30 | 17124 | 47 | HSG Preagberg | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III | 32:40 | |||
19:30 | 17138 | 48 | HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. | TSV Kl.-Auheim | 28:26 | |||||
19:30 | 17108 | 49 | HSG Dietzenbach | HSG Kinzigtal | 27:29 | |||||
20:00 | 17155 | 46 | TGS Seligenstadt | TV Wächtersbach | 27:26 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 16:00 | 17104 | 44 | SG Bruchköbel II | TGS Niederrodenbach | 27:32 | |||
17:30 | 17173 | 43 | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II | TV Flieden | 22:27 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 14:00 v | 17166 | 56 | HSG Kinzigtal | HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. | 19:25 | |||
15:00 | 17154 | 50 | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II | 23:31 | |||||
19:00 | 17151 | 52 | TGS Niederrodenbach | HSG Maintal | 35:27 | |||||
19:00 | 17126 | 55 | TSV Kl.-Auheim | HSG Preagberg | 32:28 | |||||
19:45 | 17181 | 51 | TV Flieden | SG Bruchköbel II | 35:28 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 11:00 | 17116 | 53 | TV Gelnhausen III | TGS Seligenstadt | 32:29 | |||
17:30 | 17156 | 54 | TV Wächtersbach | HSG Dietzenbach | 28:23 | |||||
Fr. | 15.11.2019 | 20:15 v | 17135 | 45 | HSG Maintal | TV Gelnhausen III | 24:19 | |||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 19:30 v | 17109 | 7 | HSG Dietzenbach | TV Flieden | 29:27 | |||
19:30 v | 17151 | 36 | TGS Niederrodenbach | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II | 37:27 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 17:30 v | 17156 | 89 | TV Wächtersbach | TSV Kl.-Auheim | 29:31 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 18:00 | 17117 | 62 | HSG Preagberg | HSG Kinzigtal | NG | |||
19:00 | 17173 | 57 | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II | TSV Kl.-Auheim | 24:23 | |||||
19:30 | 17136 | 59 | HSG Maintal | TV Flieden | 31:35 | |||||
19:30 | 17133 | 60 | TGS Seligenstadt | TGS Niederrodenbach | 16:34 | |||||
19:30 | 17108 | 63 | HSG Dietzenbach | HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. | 26:25 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 15:00 | 17104 | 58 | SG Bruchköbel II | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III | 32:28 | |||
17:30 | 17156 | 61 | TV Wächtersbach | TV Gelnhausen III | 26:23 | |||||
Fr. | 29.11.2019 | 20:00 | 17151 | 68 | TGS Niederrodenbach | TV Wächtersbach | 38:29 | |||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 18:00 | 17116 | 69 | TV Gelnhausen III | HSG Dietzenbach | 37:37 | |||
19:00 | 17126 | 65 | TSV Kl.-Auheim | SG Bruchköbel II | 24:34 | |||||
19:30 | 17138 | 70 | HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. | HSG Preagberg | 23:30 | |||||
19:45 | 17181 | 67 | TV Flieden | TGS Seligenstadt | 42:22 | |||||
20:00 | 17163 | 64 | HSG Kinzigtal | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II | 32:21 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 16:00 | 17154 | 66 | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III | HSG Maintal | 31:34 | |||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 13:30 v | 17116 | 76 | TV Gelnhausen III | TGS Niederrodenbach | 28:33 | |||
19:00 | 17104 | 72 | SG Bruchköbel II | HSG Kinzigtal | 34:25 | |||||
19:30 | 17135 | 73 | HSG Maintal | TSV Kl.-Auheim | 35:26 | |||||
19:30 | 17155 | 74 | TGS Seligenstadt | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III | 30:22 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 16:30 | 17124 | 77 | HSG Preagberg | HSG Dietzenbach | 33:35 | |||
17:30 | 17156 | 75 | TV Wächtersbach | TV Flieden | 19:27 | |||||
18:00 | 17173 | 71 | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II | HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. | 22:23 | |||||
Fr. | 13.12.2019 | 19:30 v | 17108 | 84 | HSG Dietzenbach | TGS Niederrodenbach | 24:24 | |||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 17:45 t/h | 17155 | 81 | TGS Seligenstadt | TSV Kl.-Auheim | 36:27 | |||
19:30 | 17124 | 78 | HSG Preagberg | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II | 30:32 | |||||
19:30 | 17138 | 79 | HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. | SG Bruchköbel II | 23:20 | |||||
19:45 | 17181 | 83 | TV Flieden | TV Gelnhausen III | 28:30 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 17:30 | 17166 | 80 | HSG Kinzigtal | HSG Maintal | 21:41 | |||
18:00 | 17154 | 82 | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III | TV Wächtersbach | 28:23 | |||||
Sa. | 21.12.2019 | 15:00 | 17151 | 91 | TGS Niederrodenbach | TV Flieden | 33:26 | |||
16:00 | 17116 | 90 | TV Gelnhausen III | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III | 24:25 | |||||
19:00 | 17104 | 86 | SG Bruchköbel II | HSG Preagberg | 37:35 | |||||
19:30 | 17136 | 87 | HSG Maintal | HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. | 28:16 | |||||
19:30 | 17155 | 88 | TGS Seligenstadt | HSG Kinzigtal | 30:23 | |||||
So. | 22.12.2019 | 14:30 | 17173 | 85 | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II | HSG Dietzenbach | 26:35 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 16:30 | 17116 | 96 | TV Gelnhausen III | TSV Kl.-Auheim | 39:27 | |||
19:00 | 17104 | 92 | SG Bruchköbel II | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II | NG | |||||
19:00 v | 17155 | 94 | TGS Seligenstadt | HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. | 24:30 | |||||
19:30 | 17136 | 93 | HSG Maintal | HSG Preagberg | 38:30 | |||||
19:30 | 17151 | 97 | TGS Niederrodenbach | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III | 34:24 | |||||
19:45 | 17181 | 98 | TV Flieden | HSG Dietzenbach | 27:24 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 17:30 | 17156 | 95 | TV Wächtersbach | HSG Kinzigtal | 32:19 | |||
Termin offen | 17117 | 101 | HSG Preagberg | TGS Seligenstadt | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 19:00 v | 17173 | 99 | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II | HSG Maintal | 21:34 | |||
19:00 | 17126 | 104 | TSV Kl.-Auheim | TGS Niederrodenbach | 24:28 | |||||
19:30 | 17109 | 100 | HSG Dietzenbach | SG Bruchköbel II | 31:34 | |||||
19:30 | 17138 | 102 | HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. | TV Wächtersbach | 16:19 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 16:00 | 17154 | 105 | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III | TV Flieden | 30:27 | |||
17:30 | 17163 | 103 | HSG Kinzigtal | TV Gelnhausen III | 19:29 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 16:00 | 17116 | 109 | TV Gelnhausen III | HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. | 31:24 | |||
19:30 | 17155 | 106 | TGS Seligenstadt | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II | 30:31 | |||||
19:30 | 17136 | 107 | HSG Maintal | SG Bruchköbel II | 30:26 | |||||
19:30 | 17151 | 110 | TGS Niederrodenbach | HSG Kinzigtal | 26:18 | |||||
19:45 | 17181 | 111 | TV Flieden | TSV Kl.-Auheim | 29:28 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 17:30 | 17156 | 108 | TV Wächtersbach | HSG Preagberg | 33:23 | |||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 17:00 | 17173 | 113 | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II | TV Wächtersbach | 27:23 | |||
19:00 | 17126 | 119 | TSV Kl.-Auheim | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III | 27:29 | |||||
19:30 | 17108 | 115 | HSG Dietzenbach | HSG Maintal | 26:21 | |||||
19:30 | 17117 | 116 | HSG Preagberg | TV Gelnhausen III | 24:29 | |||||
19:30 | 17138 | 117 | HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. | TGS Niederrodenbach | 28:25 | |||||
20:00 | 17104 | 114 | SG Bruchköbel II | TGS Seligenstadt | 25:26 | |||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 17:30 | 17166 | 118 | HSG Kinzigtal | TV Flieden | 20:33 | |||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 15:00 | 17154 | 125 | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III | HSG Kinzigtal | 28:22 | |||
16:00 | 17175 | 120 | TV Gelnhausen III | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II | 34:27 | |||||
19:00 | 17126 | 126 | TSV Kl.-Auheim | HSG Dietzenbach | 20:20 | |||||
19:30 | 17155 | 122 | TGS Seligenstadt | HSG Maintal | 29:28 | |||||
19:30 | 17151 | 123 | TGS Niederrodenbach | HSG Preagberg | 34:25 | |||||
19:45 | 17181 | 124 | TV Flieden | HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. | 24:18 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 17:30 | 17156 | 121 | TV Wächtersbach | SG Bruchköbel II | 27:25 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 19:30 | 17136 | 129 | HSG Maintal | TV Wächtersbach | 37:30 | |||
19:30 | 17108 | 130 | HSG Dietzenbach | TGS Seligenstadt | 27:25 | |||||
19:30 | 17138 | 132 | HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III | 29:23 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 16:00 | 17104 | 128 | SG Bruchköbel II | TV Gelnhausen III | 27:29 | |||
16:30 | 17124 | 131 | HSG Preagberg | TV Flieden | 26:35 | |||||
17:30 | 17173 | 127 | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II | TGS Niederrodenbach | 21:32 | |||||
17:30 | 17166 | 133 | HSG Kinzigtal | TSV Kl.-Auheim | 21:21 | |||||
Termin offen | 17154 | 138 | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III | HSG Preagberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17126 | 139 | TSV Kl.-Auheim | HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 19:30 | 17151 | 135 | TGS Niederrodenbach | SG Bruchköbel II | 28:23 | |||
19:45 | 17181 | 134 | TV Flieden | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II | 28:28 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 14:00 | 17116 | 136 | TV Gelnhausen III | HSG Maintal | 27:26 | |||
17:30 | 17156 | 137 | TV Wächtersbach | TGS Seligenstadt | 34:26 | |||||
17:30 | 17163 | 140 | HSG Kinzigtal | HSG Dietzenbach | 20:22 | |||||
Termin offen | 17173 | 141 | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17135 | 143 | HSG Maintal | TGS Niederrodenbach | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17155 | 144 | TGS Seligenstadt | TV Gelnhausen III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17117 | 146 | HSG Preagberg | TSV Kl.-Auheim | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17138 | 147 | HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. | HSG Kinzigtal | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17108 | 145 | HSG Dietzenbach | TV Wächtersbach | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17104 | 142 | SG Bruchköbel II | TV Flieden | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17154 | 149 | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III | SG Bruchköbel II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17126 | 148 | TSV Kl.-Auheim | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17151 | 151 | TGS Niederrodenbach | TGS Seligenstadt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17138 | 154 | HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. | HSG Dietzenbach | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17181 | 150 | TV Flieden | HSG Maintal | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17116 | 152 | TV Gelnhausen III | TV Wächtersbach | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17166 | 153 | HSG Kinzigtal | HSG Preagberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17154 | 112 | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III | HSG Dietzenbach | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17124 | 161 | HSG Preagberg | HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17136 | 157 | HSG Maintal | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17155 | 158 | TGS Seligenstadt | TV Flieden | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17104 | 156 | SG Bruchköbel II | TSV Kl.-Auheim | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17173 | 155 | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II | HSG Kinzigtal | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17156 | 159 | TV Wächtersbach | TGS Niederrodenbach | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17108 | 160 | HSG Dietzenbach | TV Gelnhausen III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17154 | 165 | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III | TGS Seligenstadt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17163 | 163 | HSG Kinzigtal | SG Bruchköbel II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17126 | 164 | TSV Kl.-Auheim | HSG Maintal | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17138 | 162 | HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17151 | 167 | TGS Niederrodenbach | TV Gelnhausen III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17108 | 168 | HSG Dietzenbach | HSG Preagberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17181 | 166 | TV Flieden | TV Wächtersbach | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17116 | 174 | TV Gelnhausen III | TV Flieden | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17104 | 170 | SG Bruchköbel II | HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17126 | 172 | TSV Kl.-Auheim | TGS Seligenstadt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17173 | 169 | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II | HSG Preagberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17136 | 171 | HSG Maintal | HSG Kinzigtal | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17151 | 175 | TGS Niederrodenbach | HSG Dietzenbach | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17156 | 173 | TV Wächtersbach | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17154 | 181 | HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III | TV Gelnhausen III | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17138 | 178 | HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. | HSG Maintal | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17126 | 180 | TSV Kl.-Auheim | TV Wächtersbach | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17117 | 177 | HSG Preagberg | SG Bruchköbel II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17163 | 179 | HSG Kinzigtal | TGS Seligenstadt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17108 | 176 | HSG Dietzenbach | TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17181 | 182 | TV Flieden | TGS Niederrodenbach | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)