Offenbach-Hanau 2019/2020
MJD Bezirksliga Gr. 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2019 | 14:30 | 17124 | 5 | HSG Preagberg II a.K. II | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II | 25:25 | |||
So. | 08.09.2019 | 11:15 | 17128 | 4 | HSG Hanau a.K. II | SV Erlensee | 58:8 | |||
11:30 | 17104 | 1 | SG Bruchköbel a.K. II | HSV Nidderau | 18:6 | |||||
12:30 | 17151 | 3 | JSG Buchberg | JSG mD Flieden/Neuhof | 35:17 | |||||
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 17:50 | 17142 | 7 | HSV Nidderau | HSG Preagberg II a.K. II | 12:33 | |||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 14:15 | 17114 | 60 | SV Erlensee | HSG Preagberg II a.K. II | 14:18 | |||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 14:00 | 17181 | 8 | JSG mD Flieden/Neuhof | HSG Oberhessen | 19:14 | |||
15:30 | 17128 | 9 | HSG Hanau a.K. II | JSG Buchberg | 23:22 | |||||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 11:30 | 17166 | 6 | HSG Kinzigtal | SG Bruchköbel a.K. II | ZH | |||
Fr. | 27.09.2019 | 19:00 v | 17106 | 2 | HSG Oberhessen | HSG Kinzigtal | ZG | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 12:45 v | 17151 | 14 | JSG Buchberg | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II | 37:17 | |||
13:00 | 17124 | 15 | HSG Preagberg II a.K. II | SV Erlensee | 24:10 | |||||
17:50 | 17142 | 12 | HSV Nidderau | HSG Kinzigtal | ZG | |||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 12:30 | 17104 | 11 | SG Bruchköbel a.K. II | JSG mD Flieden/Neuhof | 19:19 | |||
14:30 | 17106 | 13 | HSG Oberhessen | HSG Hanau a.K. II | 19:33 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 14:00 | 17128 | 16 | HSG Hanau a.K. II | SG Bruchköbel a.K. II | 32:17 | |||
14:00 | 17166 | 18 | HSG Kinzigtal | HSG Preagberg II a.K. II | ZH | |||||
16:00 | 17116 | 19 | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II | HSG Oberhessen | 18:22 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 14:00 | 17181 | 17 | JSG mD Flieden/Neuhof | HSV Nidderau | 29:14 | |||
14:10 | 17114 | 20 | SV Erlensee | JSG Buchberg | 8:33 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 12:20 | 17104 | 21 | SG Bruchköbel a.K. II | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II | 22:28 | |||
12:45 | 17124 | 25 | HSG Preagberg II a.K. II | JSG Buchberg | 12:32 | |||||
17:35 | 17142 | 22 | HSV Nidderau | HSG Hanau a.K. II | 5:38 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 11:30 | 17163 | 23 | HSG Kinzigtal | JSG mD Flieden/Neuhof | ZH | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 11:00 | 17181 | 29 | JSG mD Flieden/Neuhof | HSG Preagberg II a.K. II | 25:12 | |||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 11:00 | 17121 | 28 | HSG Hanau a.K. II | HSG Kinzigtal | ZG | |||
12:00 | 17114 | 26 | SV Erlensee | SG Bruchköbel a.K. II | 8:23 | |||||
13:15 | 17131 | 30 | JSG Buchberg | HSG Oberhessen | 23:29 | |||||
17:00 | 17116 | 27 | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II | HSV Nidderau | 33:24 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 15:30 | 17163 | 33 | HSG Kinzigtal | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II | ZH | |||
16:45 | 17157 | 35 | HSG Oberhessen | HSG Preagberg II a.K. II | 25:16 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 14:10 | 17104 | 31 | SG Bruchköbel a.K. II | JSG Buchberg | 15:26 | |||
15:45 | 17181 | 34 | JSG mD Flieden/Neuhof | HSG Hanau a.K. II | 25:29 | |||||
16:35 | 17142 | 32 | HSV Nidderau | SV Erlensee | 21:15 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 16:00 v | 17175 | 39 | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II | JSG mD Flieden/Neuhof | 20:27 | |||
16:30 | 17106 | 36 | HSG Oberhessen | SG Bruchköbel a.K. II | 23:20 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 13:00 | 17151 | 37 | JSG Buchberg | HSV Nidderau | 27:12 | |||
13:00 | 17166 | 38 | HSG Kinzigtal | SV Erlensee | ZH | |||||
14:00 | 17117 | 40 | HSG Preagberg II a.K. II | HSG Hanau a.K. II | 20:40 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 00:00 | 17163 | 43 | spielfrei | JSG Buchberg | ||||
12:30 | 17181 | 44 | JSG mD Flieden/Neuhof | SV Erlensee | 43:19 | |||||
17:50 | 17142 | 42 | HSV Nidderau | HSG Oberhessen | 15:29 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 11:00 | 17104 | 41 | SG Bruchköbel a.K. II | HSG Preagberg II a.K. II | 35:15 | |||
14:45 | 17121 | 45 | HSG Hanau a.K. II | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II | 32:12 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 00:00 | 17166 | 47 | spielfrei | HSG Oberhessen | ||||
12:10 | 17114 | 49 | SV Erlensee | HSG Hanau a.K. II | NH | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 12:30 | 13118 | 48 | JSG mD Flieden/Neuhof | JSG Buchberg | 22:23 | |||
15:00 | 17116 | 50 | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II | HSG Preagberg II a.K. II | 28:16 | |||||
16:40 | 17142 | 46 | HSV Nidderau | SG Bruchköbel a.K. II | 20:23 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 13:30 | 17150 | 53 | HSG Oberhessen | JSG mD Flieden/Neuhof | 19:35 | |||
15:00 | 17124 | 52 | HSG Preagberg II a.K. II | HSV Nidderau | 18:19 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 10:00 v | 17151 | 54 | JSG Buchberg | HSG Hanau a.K. II | 11:15 | |||
12:00 t | 17116 | 55 | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II | SV Erlensee | 37:14 | |||||
12:20 | 17104 | SG Bruchköbel a.K. II | spielfrei | |||||||
Fr. | 20.12.2019 | 19:00 v | 17106 | 24 | HSG Oberhessen | SV Erlensee | 27:15 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 00:00 | 17163 | 57 | spielfrei | HSV Nidderau | ||||
11:00 | 17116 | 59 | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II | JSG Buchberg | 10:25 | |||||
12:30 | 17181 | 56 | JSG mD Flieden/Neuhof | SG Bruchköbel a.K. II | 30:21 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 11:00 | 17121 | 58 | HSG Hanau a.K. II | HSG Oberhessen | 45:22 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 15:30 | 17151 | 65 | JSG Buchberg | SV Erlensee | 34:7 | |||
17:25 | 17142 | 62 | HSV Nidderau | JSG mD Flieden/Neuhof | 16:32 | |||||
17:30 | 17106 | 64 | HSG Oberhessen | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II | 19:19 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 11:30 | 17104 | 61 | SG Bruchköbel a.K. II | HSG Hanau a.K. II | 18:42 | |||
13:30 | 17117 | HSG Preagberg II a.K. II | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 12:30 | 13118 | JSG mD Flieden/Neuhof | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 11:30 | 17128 | 67 | HSG Hanau a.K. II | HSV Nidderau | 36:20 | |||
12:30 | 17151 | 70 | JSG Buchberg | HSG Preagberg II a.K. II | 34:15 | |||||
15:00 | 17116 | 66 | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II | SG Bruchköbel a.K. II | 28:24 | |||||
Do. | 13.02.2020 | 17:15 t/v | 17114 | 10 | SV Erlensee | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II | 17:32 | |||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 00:00 | 17163 | 73 | spielfrei | HSG Hanau a.K. II | ||||
11:00 v | 17106 | 75 | HSG Oberhessen | JSG Buchberg | 19:30 | |||||
14:00 | 17104 | 71 | SG Bruchköbel a.K. II | SV Erlensee | 29:12 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 14:00 | 17124 | 74 | HSG Preagberg II a.K. II | JSG mD Flieden/Neuhof | 17:29 | |||
14:15 v | 17142 | 72 | HSV Nidderau | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II | 16:27 | |||||
Fr. | 21.02.2020 | 19:00 v | 17106 | 69 | SV Erlensee | HSG Oberhessen | 10:26 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 11:00 | 17114 | 77 | SV Erlensee | HSV Nidderau | 11:21 | |||
12:45 | 17124 | 80 | HSG Preagberg II a.K. II | HSG Oberhessen | 22:24 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 13:00 | 17116 | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II | spielfrei | |||||
13:30 | 17151 | 76 | JSG Buchberg | SG Bruchköbel a.K. II | 21:11 | |||||
14:30 | 17128 | 79 | HSG Hanau a.K. II | JSG mD Flieden/Neuhof | 31:25 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 11:00 | 17181 | 84 | JSG mD Flieden/Neuhof | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II | 25:18 | |||
14:45 | 17128 | 85 | HSG Hanau a.K. II | HSG Preagberg II a.K. II | 42:19 | |||||
18:25 | 17142 | 82 | HSV Nidderau | JSG Buchberg | 15:29 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 11:00 | 17104 | 81 | SG Bruchköbel a.K. II | HSG Oberhessen | 36:12 | |||
14:15 t | 17114 | SV Erlensee | spielfrei | |||||||
Termin offen | 17175 | 90 | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II | HSG Hanau a.K. II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17114 | 89 | SV Erlensee | JSG mD Flieden/Neuhof | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 15.03.2020 | 13:30 | 17151 | JSG Buchberg | spielfrei | |||||
Termin offen | 17124 | 86 | HSG Preagberg II a.K. II | SG Bruchköbel a.K. II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 17106 | 87 | HSG Oberhessen | HSV Nidderau | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)