Geschützte Inhalte freischalten ...

Offenbach-Hanau 2019/2020
MJA-Bezirksoberliga
Spielplan (gesamt)

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 31.08.2019 16:00   17116 1 TV Gelnhausen II HSG Dietesh./Mühlh.  36:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 01.09.2019 13:30  v   17104 2 SG Bruchköbel JSG mA Flieden/Neuhof  26:41   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   17149 5 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. TSG Offenbach-Bürgel  13:42   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:40   17112 3 HSG Dreieich TGS Seligenstadt  32:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.09.2019 18:45   17138 6 HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. JSG mA Hainhausen/Obertshausen/Heusenstamm  28:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.09.2019 13:00   17173 10 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel HSG Oberhessen  38:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  h   17155 8 TGS Seligenstadt SG Bruchköbel  34:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.09.2019 14:00   17116 12 TV Gelnhausen II TGS Seligenstadt  24:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   17149 15 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSG Oberhessen  21:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   17153 11 JSG mA Hainhausen/Obertshausen/Heusenstamm JSG mA Flieden/Neuhof  15:42   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.09.2019 14:00   17112 14 HSG Dreieich TSG Offenbach-Bürgel  19:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 20.09.2019 19:30  v   17181 7 JSG mA Flieden/Neuhof TV Gelnhausen II  29:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.09.2019 15:30   17138 17 HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. OFC Kickers 1901 e.V.  25:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.09.2019 14:00   17150 20 HSG Oberhessen HSG Dreieich  16:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:10   17173 19 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel SG Bruchköbel  37:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 19.10.2019 12:15  h/v   17155 16 TGS Seligenstadt JSG mA Hainhausen/Obertshausen/Heusenstamm  33:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   17138 22 HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. JSG mA Flieden/Neuhof  25:44   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   17149 25 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSG Dreieich  NH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 20.10.2019 13:00  v   17116 23 TV Gelnhausen II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel  29:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   17104 24 SG Bruchköbel HSG Oberhessen  32:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 26.10.2019 15:45   17181 28 JSG mA Flieden/Neuhof OFC Kickers 1901 e.V.  40:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   17155 27 TGS Seligenstadt HSG Dietesh./Mühlh.  39:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 27.10.2019 15:10   17173 26 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel JSG mA Hainhausen/Obertshausen/Heusenstamm  34:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:50   17112 30 HSG Dreieich SG Bruchköbel  28:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   17157 29 HSG Oberhessen TV Gelnhausen II  29:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 02.11.2019 15:45   17181 33 JSG mA Flieden/Neuhof TGS Seligenstadt  34:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   17153 31 JSG mA Hainhausen/Obertshausen/Heusenstamm HSG Oberhessen  28:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.11.2019 12:00   17148 35 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. SG Bruchköbel  27:43   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   17116 34 TV Gelnhausen II HSG Dreieich  29:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.11.2019 17:00   17155 39 TGS Seligenstadt OFC Kickers 1901 e.V.  45:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.11.2019 14:00   17112 36 HSG Dreieich JSG mA Hainhausen/Obertshausen/Heusenstamm  27:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   17104 40 SG Bruchköbel TV Gelnhausen II  26:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:10   17173 37 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel HSG Dietesh./Mühlh.  45:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.11.2019 15:30   17138 42 HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. HSG Oberhessen  31:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   17153 41 JSG mA Hainhausen/Obertshausen/Heusenstamm SG Bruchköbel  25:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.11.2019 17:30   17116 45 TV Gelnhausen II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V.  29:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45   17181 43 JSG mA Flieden/Neuhof TSG Offenbach-Bürgel  43:37   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.11.2019 17:30   17116 46 TV Gelnhausen II JSG mA Hainhausen/Obertshausen/Heusenstamm  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   17106 48 HSG Oberhessen JSG mA Flieden/Neuhof  19:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 24.11.2019 13:00   17173 49 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel TGS Seligenstadt  32:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   17112 47 HSG Dreieich HSG Dietesh./Mühlh.  34:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00   17181 53 JSG mA Flieden/Neuhof HSG Dreieich  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   17138 52 HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. SG Bruchköbel  32:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   17155 54 TGS Seligenstadt HSG Oberhessen  29:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 01.12.2019 16:30  v   17145 51 JSG mA Hainhausen/Obertshausen/Heusenstamm OFC Kickers 1901 e.V.  33:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.12.2019 13:00   17155 58 TGS Seligenstadt HSG Dreieich  29:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   17138 56 HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. TV Gelnhausen II  17:49   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.12.2019 14:00   17173 60 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel OFC Kickers 1901 e.V.  57:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.12.2019 14:00   17157 65 HSG Oberhessen TSG Offenbach-Bürgel  26:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   17145 61 JSG mA Hainhausen/Obertshausen/Heusenstamm HSG Dietesh./Mühlh.  30:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   17116 62 TV Gelnhausen II JSG mA Flieden/Neuhof  21:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.01.2020 00:00   17155 68 spielfrei SG Bruchköbel     
    13:30   17106 70 HSG Oberhessen OFC Kickers 1901 e.V.  30:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   17155 67 TGS Seligenstadt TV Gelnhausen II  25:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45   17181 66 JSG mA Flieden/Neuhof JSG mA Hainhausen/Obertshausen/Heusenstamm  51:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.01.2020 15:30   17173 69 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel HSG Dreieich  34:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 21.01.2020 19:15  v   17104 63 SG Bruchköbel TGS Seligenstadt  27:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.01.2020 15:15   17104 74 SG Bruchköbel TSG Offenbach-Bürgel  30:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   17149 72 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSG Dietesh./Mühlh.  32:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   17116 73 TV Gelnhausen II spielfrei     
So. 26.01.2020 10:00   17112 75 HSG Dreieich HSG Oberhessen  31:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00  v   17181 57 JSG mA Flieden/Neuhof SG Bruchköbel  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   17153 71 JSG mA Hainhausen/Obertshausen/Heusenstamm TGS Seligenstadt  22:40   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 01.02.2020 00:00   17155 76 spielfrei JSG mA Hainhausen/Obertshausen/Heusenstamm     
    15:30   17150 79 HSG Oberhessen SG Bruchköbel  36:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45   17181 77 JSG mA Flieden/Neuhof HSG Dietesh./Mühlh.  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 02.02.2020 13:30   17173 78 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel TV Gelnhausen II  29:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:40   17112 80 HSG Dreieich OFC Kickers 1901 e.V.  34:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 08.02.2020 13:30   17138 82 HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. TGS Seligenstadt  18:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   17149 83 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. JSG mA Flieden/Neuhof  22:44   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   17104 85 SG Bruchköbel HSG Dreieich  28:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 15.02.2020 00:00   17155 87 spielfrei HSG Dietesh./Mühlh.     
    15:30   17106 86 HSG Oberhessen JSG mA Hainhausen/Obertshausen/Heusenstamm  28:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45  v   17155 88 TGS Seligenstadt JSG mA Flieden/Neuhof  26:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   17104 90 SG Bruchköbel OFC Kickers 1901 e.V.  67:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 16.02.2020 15:40   17112 89 HSG Dreieich TV Gelnhausen II  21:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 27.02.2020 19:15  h/v   17106 84 TV Gelnhausen II HSG Oberhessen  32:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 29.02.2020 15:30   17138 92 HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. TSG Offenbach-Bürgel  17:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   17116 95 TV Gelnhausen II SG Bruchköbel  40:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   17149 94 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. TGS Seligenstadt  17:37   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 01.03.2020 14:00   17181 93 JSG mA Flieden/Neuhof spielfrei     
    15:30   17145 91 JSG mA Hainhausen/Obertshausen/Heusenstamm HSG Dreieich  WH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.03.2020 00:00   17155 99 spielfrei TGS Seligenstadt     
So. 08.03.2020 15:10   17173 98 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel JSG mA Flieden/Neuhof  32:27    
    15:45   17104 96 SG Bruchköbel JSG mA Hainhausen/Obertshausen/Heusenstamm  34:32    
    16:00   17157 97 HSG Oberhessen HSG Dietesh./Mühlh.  20:24    
Termin offen   17148 100 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. TV Gelnhausen II  0:0    
Sa. 14.03.2020 00:00   17155 105 spielfrei OFC Kickers 1901 e.V.     
Termin offen   13118 103 JSG mA Flieden/Neuhof HSG Oberhessen  0:0    
Termin offen   17138 102 HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. HSG Dreieich  0:0    
Termin offen   17145 101 JSG mA Hainhausen/Obertshausen/Heusenstamm TV Gelnhausen II  0:0    
Termin offen   17155 104 TGS Seligenstadt TSG Offenbach-Bürgel  0:0    
Termin offen   17153 81 JSG mA Hainhausen/Obertshausen/Heusenstamm TSG Offenbach-Bürgel  0:0    
Termin offen   17149 106 OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. JSG mA Hainhausen/Obertshausen/Heusenstamm  0:0    
Termin offen   17150 109 HSG Oberhessen TGS Seligenstadt  0:0    
Termin offen   17104 107 SG Bruchköbel HSG Dietesh./Mühlh.  0:0    
So. 22.03.2020 15:10   17173 110 TSG Offenbach-Bürgel spielfrei     
Termin offen   17112 108 HSG Dreieich JSG mA Flieden/Neuhof  0:0    

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)