Offenbach-Hanau 2021/2022
MJE Bezirksliga Gr. A1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 18.09.2021 | 14:00 | 17166 | 1 | HSG Kinzigtal | SG Bruchköbel II a.K. II | 0:2 | |||
14:15 | 17126 | 5 | TSV Kl.-Auheim | SV Erlensee | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 19.09.2021 | 11:45 | 17106 | 3 | HSG Oberhessen | HSG Maintal | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 25.09.2021 | 12:30 | 17181 | 7 | TV Flieden | TSV Kl.-Auheim | 0:2 | |||
So. | 26.09.2021 | 11:00 | 17114 | 10 | SV Erlensee | TV Altenhaßlau | ZG | |||
11:20 | 17104 | 6 | SG Bruchköbel II a.K. II | HSV Nidderau | 0:2 | |||||
13:30 | 17135 | 8 | HSG Maintal | HSG Kinzigtal | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 11:00 | 17181 | 12 | TV Flieden | SG Bruchköbel II a.K. II | 0:2 | |||
11:00 | 17150 | 14 | HSG Oberhessen | SV Erlensee | 0:2 | |||||
16:00 | 17142 | 11 | HSV Nidderau | HSG Maintal | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 31.10.2021 | 12:45 | 17114 | 39 | SV Erlensee | HSG Maintal | 0:2 | |||
13:00 v | 17126 | 15 | TSV Kl.-Auheim | TV Altenhaßlau | ZG | |||||
So. | 07.11.2021 | 12:00 | 17114 | 19 | SV Erlensee | HSG Kinzigtal | 2:0 | |||
12:30 | 17104 | 18 | SG Bruchköbel II a.K. II | TSV Kl.-Auheim | 2:0 | |||||
14:30 | 17132 | 20 | TV Altenhaßlau | HSG Oberhessen | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 14:20 | 17126 | 25 | TSV Kl.-Auheim | HSG Oberhessen | 0:2 | |||
14:45 | 17142 | 21 | HSV Nidderau | SV Erlensee | 2:0 | |||||
Fr. | 19.11.2021 | 15:00 v | 17104 | 23 | SG Bruchköbel II a.K. II | HSG Maintal | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 13:00 | 17132 | 26 | TV Altenhaßlau | HSV Nidderau | ZH | |||
14:15 | 17150 | 30 | HSG Oberhessen | HSG Kinzigtal | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 21.11.2021 | 13:30 | 17114 | 27 | SV Erlensee | TV Flieden | 2:0 | |||
So. | 28.11.2021 | 13:30 v | 17135 | 17 | HSG Maintal | TV Flieden | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 04.12.2021 | 14:30 | 17142 | 31 | HSV Nidderau | HSG Oberhessen | 2:0 | |||
15:00 | 17166 | 35 | HSG Kinzigtal | TSV Kl.-Auheim | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 05.12.2021 | 11:30 | 17104 | 33 | SG Bruchköbel II a.K. II | SV Erlensee | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 11.12.2021 | 15:15 | 17106 | 37 | HSG Oberhessen | TV Flieden | 2:0 | |||
So. | 12.12.2021 | 10:00 | 17163 | 36 | HSG Kinzigtal | HSV Nidderau | 0:2 | |||
16:00 v | 17135 | 29 | HSG Maintal | TSV Kl.-Auheim | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 18.12.2021 | 13:30 | 17142 | 41 | HSV Nidderau | TSV Kl.-Auheim | 2:0 | |||
14:00 | 17181 | 42 | TV Flieden | HSG Kinzigtal | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 13:30 | 17142 | 1 | HSV Nidderau | TV Flieden | 2:0 | |||
15:30 v | 17104 | 43 | SG Bruchköbel II a.K. II | HSG Oberhessen | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 11:00 | 17181 | 46 | TV Flieden | HSV Nidderau | 0:2 | |||
So. | 23.01.2022 | 14:00 | 17114 | 50 | SV Erlensee | TSV Kl.-Auheim | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 29.01.2022 | 11:30 | 17142 | 51 | HSV Nidderau | SG Bruchköbel II a.K. II | 2:0 | |||
13:45 | 17126 | 52 | TSV Kl.-Auheim | TV Flieden | NG | |||||
So. | 06.02.2022 | 12:30 | 17135 | 56 | HSG Maintal | HSV Nidderau | 0:2 | |||
13:40 | 17104 | 57 | SG Bruchköbel II a.K. II | TV Flieden | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 12:30 | 17181 | 62 | TV Flieden | HSG Maintal | 0:2 | |||
14:15 | 17126 | 63 | TSV Kl.-Auheim | SG Bruchköbel II a.K. II | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 13.02.2022 | 11:30 | 17166 | 64 | HSG Kinzigtal | SV Erlensee | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 16:15 | 17106 | 70 | HSG Oberhessen | TSV Kl.-Auheim | 0:2 | |||
So. | 20.02.2022 | 12:00 | 17114 | 66 | SV Erlensee | HSV Nidderau | 0:2 | |||
So. | 27.02.2022 | 11:30 v | 17135 | 48 | HSG Maintal | HSG Oberhessen | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 11:00 | 17181 | 72 | TV Flieden | SV Erlensee | 0:2 | |||
13:45 | 17126 | 74 | TSV Kl.-Auheim | HSG Maintal | 0:2 | |||||
15:00 | 17163 | 75 | HSG Kinzigtal | HSG Oberhessen | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 11:00 | 17114 | 78 | SV Erlensee | SG Bruchköbel II a.K. II | NH | |||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 13:20 | 17126 | 80 | TSV Kl.-Auheim | HSG Kinzigtal | 2:0 | |||
14:30 | 17150 | 76 | HSG Oberhessen | HSV Nidderau | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 12:30 | 17181 | 82 | TV Flieden | HSG Oberhessen | 0:2 | |||
13:30 | 17135 | 84 | HSG Maintal | SV Erlensee | NG | |||||
16:30 | 17142 | 81 | HSV Nidderau | HSG Kinzigtal | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 15:00 | 17163 | 87 | HSG Kinzigtal | TV Flieden | 2:0 | |||
15:30 | 17106 | 88 | HSG Oberhessen | SG Bruchköbel II a.K. II | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 27.03.2022 | 13:45 v | 17126 | 86 | TSV Kl.-Auheim | HSV Nidderau | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 13:30 v | 17135 | 68 | HSG Maintal | SG Bruchköbel II a.K. II | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 09.04.2022 | 14:00 v | 17104 | 47 | SG Bruchköbel II a.K. II | HSG Kinzigtal | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 15:00 v | 17163 | 53 | HSG Kinzigtal | HSG Maintal | 2:0 | |||
So. | 08.05.2022 | 14:00 v | 17114 | 59 | SV Erlensee | HSG Oberhessen | 2:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)