Offenbach-Hanau 2022/2023
MJB-Bezirksliga
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 18:00 | 17142 | 1 | JSGmB Nidderau/Oberhessen | JSGmB Flieden/Kinzigtal | W2 | |||
So. | 11.09.2022 | 13:45 | 17140 | 2 | HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh. | HSG Rodgau/Nieder-Roden a.K. II (a.K.) | 19:32 | |||
15:00 | 17116 | 3 | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II (a.K.) | TGS Seligenstadt | ZG | |||||
15:30 | 17153 | 4 | JSG Hainhausen/Obertshausen-Heusenstamm | HSG Maintal | 27:29 | |||||
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 16:00 | 17142 | 33 | JSGmB Nidderau/Oberhessen | HSG Rodgau/Nieder-Roden a.K. II (a.K.) | 15:38 | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 11:50 | 17181 | 6 | JSGmB Flieden/Kinzigtal | JSG Hainhausen/Obertshausen-Heusenstamm | 21:33 | |||
14:00 | 17154 | 5 | HSG Rodgau/Nieder-Roden a.K. II (a.K.) | JSGmB Nidderau/Oberhessen | 41:19 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 14:35 | 17142 | 9 | JSGmB Nidderau/Oberhessen | TGS Seligenstadt | ZG | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 13:30 | 17163 | 10 | JSGmB Flieden/Kinzigtal | HSG Rodgau/Nieder-Roden a.K. II (a.K.) | 8:58 | |||
14:00 | 17140 | 11 | HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh. | HSG Maintal | 41:28 | |||||
17:00 | 17153 | 12 | JSG Hainhausen/Obertshausen-Heusenstamm | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II (a.K.) | 18:38 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 14:30 | 17116 | 16 | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II (a.K.) | HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh. | 29:17 | |||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 14:30 | 17154 | 15 | HSG Rodgau/Nieder-Roden a.K. II (a.K.) | JSG Hainhausen/Obertshausen-Heusenstamm | 34:13 | |||
17:30 | 17135 | 13 | HSG Maintal | JSGmB Nidderau/Oberhessen | 29:22 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 15:00 | 17166 | 18 | JSGmB Flieden/Kinzigtal | HSG Maintal | 25:24 | |||
18:00 | 17142 | 17 | JSGmB Nidderau/Oberhessen | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II (a.K.) | 15:36 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 17:45 | 17140 | 20 | HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh. | JSG Hainhausen/Obertshausen-Heusenstamm | 32:16 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 14:00 | 17116 | 22 | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II (a.K.) | JSGmB Flieden/Kinzigtal | 52:17 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 16:00 v | 17136 | 8 | HSG Maintal | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II (a.K.) | 23:41 | |||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 11:15 v | 17141 | 21 | HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh. | JSGmB Nidderau/Oberhessen | 24:19 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 15:15 | 17160 | 27 | HSG Rodgau/Nieder-Roden a.K. II (a.K.) | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II (a.K.) | 29:25 | |||
17:45 | 17181 | 26 | JSGmB Flieden/Kinzigtal | HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh. | 15:28 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 16:00 v | 17135 | 23 | HSG Maintal | HSG Rodgau/Nieder-Roden a.K. II (a.K.) | NH | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 15:45 | 17181 | 29 | JSGmB Flieden/Kinzigtal | JSGmB Nidderau/Oberhessen | 23:28 | |||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 13:00 | 17154 | 30 | HSG Rodgau/Nieder-Roden a.K. II (a.K.) | HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh. | 35:23 | |||
17:30 | 17136 | 32 | HSG Maintal | JSG Hainhausen/Obertshausen-Heusenstamm | 22:22 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 11:00 | 17116 | 36 | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II (a.K.) | HSG Maintal | 31:31 | |||
15:15 | 17153 | 34 | JSG Hainhausen/Obertshausen-Heusenstamm | JSGmB Flieden/Kinzigtal | 21:18 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 15:30 | 17152 | 38 | HSG Rodgau/Nieder-Roden a.K. II (a.K.) | JSGmB Flieden/Kinzigtal | 46:19 | |||
16:00 | 17135 | 39 | HSG Maintal | HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh. | 23:43 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 13:00 | 17116 | 40 | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II (a.K.) | JSG Hainhausen/Obertshausen-Heusenstamm | 42:20 | |||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 14:00 h/v | 17108 | 43 | JSG Hainhausen/Obertshausen-Heusenstamm | HSG Rodgau/Nieder-Roden a.K. II (a.K.) | 14:43 | |||
14:15 h | 17150 | 41 | JSGmB Nidderau/Oberhessen | HSG Maintal | 29:36 | |||||
16:00 | 17140 | 44 | HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh. | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II (a.K.) | 30:37 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 16:00 | 17136 | 46 | HSG Maintal | JSGmB Flieden/Kinzigtal | 23:18 | |||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 11:00 | 17116 | 45 | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II (a.K.) | JSGmB Nidderau/Oberhessen | 43:16 | |||
15:30 h | 17108 | 48 | JSG Hainhausen/Obertshausen-Heusenstamm | HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh. | 18:32 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 17:00 | 17163 | 50 | JSGmB Flieden/Kinzigtal | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II (a.K.) | 19:32 | |||
18:00 | 17106 | 49 | JSGmB Nidderau/Oberhessen | HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh. | 23:30 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 12:30 | 17154 | 51 | HSG Rodgau/Nieder-Roden a.K. II (a.K.) | HSG Maintal | 47:28 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 13:00 h/v | 17150 | 25 | JSGmB Nidderau/Oberhessen | JSG Hainhausen/Obertshausen-Heusenstamm | 24:20 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 13:00 v | 17116 | 55 | TV Gelnhausen a.K. II (a.K.) | HSG Rodgau/Nieder-Roden a.K. II (a.K.) | 27:31 | |||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 14:00 | 17140 | 54 | HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh. | JSGmB Flieden/Kinzigtal | 38:18 | |||
17:00 | 17153 | 53 | JSG Hainhausen/Obertshausen-Heusenstamm | JSGmB Nidderau/Oberhessen | 17:15 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)