Wiesbaden-Frankfurt 2019/2020
MJC-Bezirksoberliga
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2019 | 16:00 | 16502 | 1 | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | JSG EppLa | 17:31 | |||
17:00 | 16162 | 2 | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | HSG Hochh./Wicker II | 22:20 | |||||
So. | 08.09.2019 | 15:00 | 16109 | 3 | TG Eltville | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 16:25 | |||
15:00 | 16131 | 4 | TSG Münster | mJSG Schwarzbach | 23:23 | |||||
15:00 | 16113 | 5 | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | TG Kastel | 15:28 | |||||
Fr. | 20.09.2019 | 17:30 v | 16142 | 28 | TG Kastel | HSG Hochh./Wicker II | 26:24 | |||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 15:30 | 16152 | 7 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | 28:25 | |||
17:45 | 16133 | 8 | mJSG Schwarzbach | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | 36:12 | |||||
18:00 | 16142 | 9 | TG Kastel | TSG Münster | 24:41 | |||||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 14:00 | 16110 | 10 | JSG EppLa | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | 32:18 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 15:00 | 16109 | 11 | TG Eltville | mJSG Schwarzbach | 7:28 | |||
15:00 | 16502 | 12 | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | 33:27 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 14:00 | 16162 | 13 | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | TG Kastel | 24:37 | |||
15:15 | 16152 | 14 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | HSG Hochh./Wicker II | 28:21 | |||||
16:15 | 16131 | 15 | TSG Münster | JSG EppLa | 41:23 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 14:00 | 16133 | 16 | mJSG Schwarzbach | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 43:17 | |||
14:30 | 16142 | 17 | TG Kastel | TG Eltville | 38:12 | |||||
15:00 | 16116 | 18 | HSG Hochh./Wicker II | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | 41:23 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 12:30 | 16126 | 19 | JSG EppLa | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | 35:18 | |||
13:30 | 16113 | 20 | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | TSG Münster | 8:51 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 15:00 | 16502 | 21 | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | TSG Münster | 15:39 | |||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 12:30 | 16109 | 22 | TG Eltville | JSG EppLa | 9:29 | |||
13:30 | 16162 | 23 | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | 17:16 | |||||
14:00 | 16116 | 24 | HSG Hochh./Wicker II | mJSG Schwarzbach | 20:32 | |||||
16:15 | 16152 | 25 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | TG Kastel | 31:36 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 17:30 | 16113 | 26 | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | TG Eltville | 19:23 | |||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 12:30 | 16133 | 27 | mJSG Schwarzbach | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | 39:25 | |||
14:15 | 16110 | 29 | JSG EppLa | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 34:24 | |||||
17:00 | 16131 | 30 | TSG Münster | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | 41:11 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 14:00 | 16162 | 31 | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | 26:18 | |||
15:45 | 16109 | 32 | TG Eltville | TSG Münster | 5:38 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 13:30 | 16152 | 33 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | 37:22 | |||
13:30 | 16133 | 34 | mJSG Schwarzbach | TG Kastel | 31:25 | |||||
14:30 | 16123 | 35 | HSG Hochh./Wicker II | JSG EppLa | 24:32 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 17:00 | 16113 | 36 | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | HSG Hochh./Wicker II | 20:26 | |||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 14:30 | 16110 | 37 | JSG EppLa | mJSG Schwarzbach | 18:26 | |||
16:00 | 16502 | 38 | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | TG Kastel | 23:36 | |||||
16:30 | 16131 | 39 | TSG Münster | PSV GW Wiesbaden | NG | |||||
18:00 | 16162 | 40 | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | TG Eltville | 18:19 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 10:00 | 16133 | 43 | mJSG Schwarzbach | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | 40:18 | |||
15:00 | 16116 | 44 | HSG Hochh./Wicker II | TSG Münster | 22:34 | |||||
16:00 | 16152 | 45 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | 42:25 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 15:00 | 16123 | 46 | HSG Hochh./Wicker II | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | 38:29 | |||
15:00 v | 16133 | 47 | mJSG Schwarzbach | TSG Münster | 25:31 | |||||
17:15 | 16142 | 48 | TG Kastel | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | 36:19 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 12:45 | 16110 | 49 | JSG EppLa | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | 30:20 | |||
14:30 | 16152 | 50 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | TG Eltville | 42:19 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 18:00 h/v | 16123 | 6 | HSG Hochh./Wicker II | TG Eltville | 30:19 | |||
Do. | 19.12.2019 | 18:30 v | 16142 | 41 | TG Kastel | JSG EppLa | 21:23 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 15:45 | 16109 | 51 | TG Eltville | HSG Hochh./Wicker II | 27:43 | |||
16:15 | 16504 | 52 | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 25:31 | |||||
17:00 | 16113 | 54 | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | JSG EppLa | 19:35 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 12:00 | 16162 | 55 | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | mJSG Schwarzbach | 17:34 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 14:00 | 16126 | 56 | JSG EppLa | TSG Münster | 14:32 | |||
14:30 | 16142 | 57 | TG Kastel | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | 32:30 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 12:20 | 16133 | 58 | mJSG Schwarzbach | TG Eltville | 43:10 | |||
13:30 | 16113 | 59 | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | 24:39 | |||||
14:45 | 16115 | 60 | HSG Hochh./Wicker II | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 29:42 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 13:45 | 16131 | 61 | TSG Münster | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | 56:6 | |||
15:30 | 16162 | 62 | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | JSG EppLa | 21:31 | |||||
17:00 | 16109 | 63 | TG Eltville | TG Kastel | 13:26 | |||||
17:00 | 16502 | 64 | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | HSG Hochh./Wicker II | 24:32 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 14:15 | 16152 | 65 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | mJSG Schwarzbach | 16:30 | |||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 18:30 | 16113 | 67 | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | 25:28 | |||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 09:30 | 16125 | 68 | mJSG Schwarzbach | HSG Hochh./Wicker II | 29:21 | |||
13:15 | 16131 | 69 | TSG Münster | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | NG | |||||
14:15 | 16110 | 70 | JSG EppLa | TG Eltville | NG | |||||
15:30 v | 16142 | 66 | TG Kastel | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 38:32 | |||||
Do. | 13.02.2020 | 19:30 v | 16174 | 53 | TSG Münster | TG Kastel | NG | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 15:00 | 16502 | 71 | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | mJSG Schwarzbach | 17:30 | |||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 12:45 | 16109 | 72 | TG Eltville | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | 28:17 | |||
13:30 | 16162 | 73 | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | TSG Münster | 12:48 | |||||
14:00 | 16116 | 74 | HSG Hochh./Wicker II | TG Kastel | 23:28 | |||||
18:00 | 16152 | 75 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | JSG EppLa | 29:31 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 17:15 | 16502 | 76 | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | 31:31 | |||
18:00 | 16131 | 77 | TSG Münster | TG Eltville | 59:15 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 12:30 | 16126 | 78 | JSG EppLa | HSG Hochh./Wicker II | 29:27 | |||
13:30 | 16113 | 79 | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 20:31 | |||||
15:45 | 16142 | 80 | TG Kastel | mJSG Schwarzbach | 22:27 | |||||
Termin offen | 16116 | 81 | HSG Hochh./Wicker II | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 16142 | 82 | TG Kastel | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 16133 | 83 | mJSG Schwarzbach | JSG EppLa | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 16109 | 84 | TG Eltville | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 16152 | 85 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | TSG Münster | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 16131 | 86 | TSG Münster | HSG Hochh./Wicker II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 16502 | 87 | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | TG Eltville | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 16126 | 88 | JSG EppLa | TG Kastel | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 16113 | 89 | mJSG Schwalb./Niederhö. | mJSG Schwarzbach | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 16162 | 90 | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 16109 | 42 | TG Eltville | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)