Wiesbaden-Frankfurt 2019/2020
MJE-Bezirksliga Gruppe 2A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2019 | 15:00 | 16502 | 1 | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | FTG Frankfurt | 0:2 | |||
So. | 08.09.2019 | 10:30 | 16162 | 2 | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | HSG Steinb./Kronb./Glash. | 2:0 | |||
11:00 | 16530 | 3 | TV Petterweil | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 0:2 | |||||
11:15 | 16545 | 4 | mJSG Dortel./Bad Vilbel | JSGmE Niederhofh./Sulzbach/Sossenh. | 2:0 | |||||
13:45 | 16166 | 5 | TSV Auringen | TG Schierstein | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 11:30 | 16508 | 6 | FTG Frankfurt | TSV Auringen | 2:0 | |||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 10:00 | 16136 | 7 | JSGmE Niederhofh./Sulzbach/Sossenh. | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | 2:0 | |||
10:30 | 16132 | 8 | HSG Steinb./Kronb./Glash. | TV Petterweil | 0:2 | |||||
10:30 | 16161 | 9 | TG Schierstein | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | 0:2 | |||||
16:45 | 16152 | 10 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | mJSG Dortel./Bad Vilbel | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 09:00 | 16162 | 11 | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | FTG Frankfurt | 2:0 | |||
09:30 | 16530 | 12 | TV Petterweil | TG Schierstein | 0:2 | |||||
12:00 | 16147 | 13 | JSGmE Niederhofh./Sulzbach/Sossenh. | TSV Auringen | 1:1 | |||||
14:00 | 16506 | 14 | mJSG Dortel./Bad Vilbel | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | 2:0 | |||||
16:15 | 16152 | 15 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | HSG Steinb./Kronb./Glash. | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 11:00 h/v | 16506 | 80 | mJSG Dortel./Bad Vilbel | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | 0:2 | |||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 09:45 | 16508 | 16 | FTG Frankfurt | TV Petterweil | 0:2 | |||
10:00 | 16166 | 17 | TSV Auringen | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | 0:2 | |||||
10:30 | 16541 | 18 | HSG Steinb./Kronb./Glash. | mJSG Dortel./Bad Vilbel | 0:2 | |||||
10:45 | 16147 | 19 | JSGmE Niederhofh./Sulzbach/Sossenh. | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | 0:2 | |||||
11:15 | 16161 | 20 | TG Schierstein | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 09:00 | 16530 | 21 | TV Petterweil | JSGmE Niederhofh./Sulzbach/Sossenh. | 2:0 | |||
09:00 | 16162 | 22 | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | 2:0 | |||||
10:00 | 16166 | 23 | TSV Auringen | mJSG Dortel./Bad Vilbel | 0:2 | |||||
10:30 | 16541 | 24 | HSG Steinb./Kronb./Glash. | TG Schierstein | 0:2 | |||||
13:30 | 16152 | 25 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | FTG Frankfurt | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 13:15 | 16161 | 26 | TG Schierstein | mJSG Dortel./Bad Vilbel | 2:0 | |||
14:00 | 16502 | 27 | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | TV Petterweil | 2:0 | |||||
15:00 | 16508 | 28 | FTG Frankfurt | HSG Steinb./Kronb./Glash. | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 10:00 | 16166 | 29 | TSV Auringen | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | 0:2 | |||
10:30 | 16136 | 30 | JSGmE Niederhofh./Sulzbach/Sossenh. | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 14:15 | 16161 | 31 | TG Schierstein | FTG Frankfurt | 0:2 | |||
14:30 | 16152 | 32 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | 2:0 | |||||
15:30 | 16541 | 33 | HSG Steinb./Kronb./Glash. | JSGmE Niederhofh./Sulzbach/Sossenh. | 0:2 | |||||
16:15 | 16530 | 34 | TV Petterweil | TSV Auringen | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 14:30 v | 16162 | 35 | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | mJSG Dortel./Bad Vilbel | 2:0 | |||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 14:15 | 16506 | 36 | mJSG Dortel./Bad Vilbel | FTG Frankfurt | 2:0 | |||
14:30 | 16147 | 38 | JSGmE Niederhofh./Sulzbach/Sossenh. | TG Schierstein | 2:0 | |||||
15:00 v | 16162 | 37 | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | TV Petterweil | 2:0 | |||||
15:00 | 16166 | 39 | TSV Auringen | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 0:2 | |||||
15:00 | 16502 | 40 | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | HSG Steinb./Kronb./Glash. | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 14:00 | 16508 | 41 | FTG Frankfurt | JSGmE Niederhofh./Sulzbach/Sossenh. | 0:2 | |||
14:15 | 16161 | 42 | TG Schierstein | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 10:00 | 16530 | 43 | TV Petterweil | mJSG Dortel./Bad Vilbel | 2:0 | |||
10:30 | 16541 | 44 | HSG Steinb./Kronb./Glash. | TSV Auringen | 2:0 | |||||
12:45 | 16152 | 45 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 09:30 | 16161 | 46 | TG Schierstein | TSV Auringen | 2:0 | |||
10:30 | 16541 | 47 | HSG Steinb./Kronb./Glash. | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | 0:2 | |||||
11:00 | 16136 | 48 | JSGmE Niederhofh./Sulzbach/Sossenh. | mJSG Dortel./Bad Vilbel | 2:0 | |||||
13:00 | 16152 | 49 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | TV Petterweil | 2:0 | |||||
13:45 | 16508 | 50 | FTG Frankfurt | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 15:00 | 16502 | 51 | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | JSGmE Niederhofh./Sulzbach/Sossenh. | 0:2 | |||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 09:30 | 16530 | 52 | TV Petterweil | HSG Steinb./Kronb./Glash. | 2:0 | |||
10:30 | 16162 | 53 | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | TG Schierstein | 2:0 | |||||
11:25 | 16506 | 54 | mJSG Dortel./Bad Vilbel | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 0:2 | |||||
15:00 | 16166 | 55 | TSV Auringen | FTG Frankfurt | 1:1 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 15:00 | 16502 | 56 | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | mJSG Dortel./Bad Vilbel | 0:2 | |||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 10:00 | 16166 | 57 | TSV Auringen | JSGmE Niederhofh./Sulzbach/Sossenh. | 0:2 | |||
10:00 | 16508 | 58 | FTG Frankfurt | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | 0:2 | |||||
10:30 | 16132 | 59 | HSG Steinb./Kronb./Glash. | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 0:2 | |||||
10:45 | 16161 | 60 | TG Schierstein | TV Petterweil | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 12:00 | 16545 | 61 | mJSG Dortel./Bad Vilbel | HSG Steinb./Kronb./Glash. | 2:0 | |||
14:00 | 16162 | 62 | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | JSGmE Niederhofh./Sulzbach/Sossenh. | 2:0 | |||||
15:00 | 16502 | 63 | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | TSV Auringen | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 09:45 | 16530 | 64 | TV Petterweil | FTG Frankfurt | 0:2 | |||
16:45 | 16157 | 65 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | TG Schierstein | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 11:15 h | 16506 | 66 | mJSG Dortel./Bad Vilbel | TSV Auringen | 0:2 | |||
15:00 | 16502 | 67 | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 09:30 | 16161 | 68 | TG Schierstein | HSG Steinb./Kronb./Glash. | 2:0 | |||
10:00 | 16508 | 69 | FTG Frankfurt | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 0:2 | |||||
12:00 | 16136 | 70 | JSGmE Niederhofh./Sulzbach/Sossenh. | TV Petterweil | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 09:00 | 16162 | 71 | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | TSV Auringen | 2:0 | |||
10:15 | 16530 | 72 | TV Petterweil | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | 2:0 | |||||
10:30 | 16541 | 73 | HSG Steinb./Kronb./Glash. | FTG Frankfurt | 0:2 | |||||
11:15 | 16506 | 74 | mJSG Dortel./Bad Vilbel | TG Schierstein | 2:0 | |||||
15:15 | 16152 | 75 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | JSGmE Niederhofh./Sulzbach/Sossenh. | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 14:00 | 16502 | 76 | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 2:0 | |||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 09:30 | 16147 | 77 | JSGmE Niederhofh./Sulzbach/Sossenh. | HSG Steinb./Kronb./Glash. | 2:0 | |||
10:00 | 16166 | 78 | TSV Auringen | TV Petterweil | 2:0 | |||||
14:45 | 16508 | 79 | FTG Frankfurt | TG Schierstein | 2:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 16508 | 81 | FTG Frankfurt | mJSG Dortel./Bad Vilbel | ||||||
Termin offen | 16161 | 82 | TG Schierstein | JSGmE Niederhofh./Sulzbach/Sossenh. | ||||||
Termin offen | 16132 | 83 | HSG Steinb./Kronb./Glash. | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | ||||||
Termin offen | 16530 | 84 | TV Petterweil | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | ||||||
Termin offen | 16152 | 85 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | TSV Auringen | ||||||
Termin offen | 16502 | 86 | JSG Gonzenh./Ober-Eschb. | TG Schierstein | ||||||
Termin offen | 16166 | 87 | TSV Auringen | HSG Steinb./Kronb./Glash. | ||||||
Termin offen | 16162 | 88 | HSG BIK Wiesbaden | PSV GW Wiesbaden | ||||||
Termin offen | 16147 | 89 | JSGmE Niederhofh./Sulzbach/Sossenh. | FTG Frankfurt | ||||||
Termin offen | 16506 | 90 | mJSG Dortel./Bad Vilbel | TV Petterweil |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)