Wiesbaden-Frankfurt 2021/2022
MJD-BL-A West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 14:00 | 16157 | 1 | TuS Dotzheim | HSG Hochh./Wicker | 29:11 | |||
So. | 31.10.2021 | 11:30 | 16133 | 2 | mJSG Schwarzbach II | TV Erbenheim | 9:14 | |||
14:00 | 16127 | 3 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | TuS Nordenstadt | 10:11 | |||||
16:00 | 16129 | 4 | TV Idstein | TG Rüsselsheim II | 7:22 | |||||
So. | 07.11.2021 | 10:50 | 16157 | 5 | TV Erbenheim | TV Idstein | 20:29 | |||
11:30 | 18168 | 6 | TG Rüsselsheim II | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 32:17 | |||||
12:30 | 16167 | 7 | TuS Nordenstadt | TuS Dotzheim | 7:24 | |||||
16:15 | 16123 | 8 | HSG Hochh./Wicker | mJSG Schwarzbach II | 24:8 | |||||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 15:00 v | 16127 | 9 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | TV Erbenheim | 30:22 | |||
16:30 h | 16167 | 10 | TuS Nordenstadt | TG Rüsselsheim II | 14:22 | |||||
So. | 14.11.2021 | 13:30 v | 16157 | 11 | TuS Dotzheim | mJSG Schwarzbach II | 30:6 | |||
17:00 | 16129 | 12 | TV Idstein | HSG Hochh./Wicker | 26:18 | |||||
So. | 21.11.2021 | 12:30 | 18168 | 13 | TG Rüsselsheim II | TV Erbenheim | NG | |||
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 13:15 | 16123 | 14 | HSG Hochh./Wicker | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 19:16 | |||
So. | 28.11.2021 | 09:00 | 18168 | 15 | TG Rüsselsheim II | TuS Dotzheim | 11:21 | |||
10:50 | 16157 | 16 | TV Erbenheim | TuS Nordenstadt | 10:11 | |||||
15:00 | 16133 | 17 | mJSG Schwarzbach II | TV Idstein | 13:35 | |||||
Sa. | 04.12.2021 | 15:00 v | 16167 | 18 | TuS Nordenstadt | HSG Hochh./Wicker | 21:15 | |||
So. | 05.12.2021 | 15:00 | 16129 | 20 | TV Idstein | TuS Dotzheim | 15:26 | |||
Sa. | 11.12.2021 | 13:00 | 16129 | 22 | TV Idstein | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 27:21 | |||
So. | 12.12.2021 | 12:15 | 16157 | 23 | TuS Dotzheim | TV Erbenheim | 33:9 | |||
13:15 | 16134 | 21 | mJSG Schwarzbach II | TuS Nordenstadt | 10:13 | |||||
15:00 | 16116 | 24 | HSG Hochh./Wicker | TG Rüsselsheim II | 15:26 | |||||
Sa. | 18.12.2021 | 17:30 v | 16127 | 19 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | mJSG Schwarzbach II | 32:22 | |||
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 14:00 | 16127 | 25 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | TuS Dotzheim | 8:39 | |||
So. | 16.01.2022 | 10:50 | 16157 | 27 | TV Erbenheim | HSG Hochh./Wicker | 12:18 | |||
14:00 | 18168 | 28 | TG Rüsselsheim II | mJSG Schwarzbach II | 32:8 | |||||
So. | 30.01.2022 | 11:00 | 16133 | 35 | mJSG Schwarzbach II | HSG Hochh./Wicker | 12:14 | |||
12:00 h/v | 16164 | 36 | TuS Dotzheim | TuS Nordenstadt | NG | |||||
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 15:40 | 16125 | 38 | mJSG Schwarzbach II | TuS Dotzheim | 10:38 | |||
So. | 06.02.2022 | 14:00 v | 18168 | 40 | TG Rüsselsheim II | TuS Nordenstadt | NG | |||
So. | 13.02.2022 | 10:00 | 16164 | 42 | TuS Dotzheim | TG Rüsselsheim II | 27:20 | |||
14:00 v | 16163 | 41 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | HSG Hochh./Wicker | 22:16 | |||||
18:00 v | 16129 | 44 | TV Idstein | mJSG Schwarzbach II | 27:17 | |||||
So. | 20.02.2022 | 11:00 v | 16157 | 30 | TV Erbenheim | mJSG Schwarzbach II | 17:17 | |||
14:00 v | 16116 | 37 | HSG Hochh./Wicker | TV Idstein | 20:20 | |||||
Mi. | 02.03.2022 | 17:30 v | 16167 | 43 | TuS Nordenstadt | TV Erbenheim | 23:13 | |||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 15:30 v | 16116 | 45 | HSG Hochh./Wicker | TuS Nordenstadt | 19:18 | |||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 12:10 | 16157 | 46 | TV Erbenheim | TG Rüsselsheim II | 13:38 | |||
12:30 | 16164 | 47 | TuS Dotzheim | TV Idstein | 33:25 | |||||
17:00 | 16133 | 48 | mJSG Schwarzbach II | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 23:14 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 16:00 v | 16127 | 49 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | TV Idstein | NG | |||
So. | 13.03.2022 | 10:50 | 16157 | 50 | TV Erbenheim | TuS Dotzheim | 14:36 | |||
13:00 | 18168 | 51 | TG Rüsselsheim II | HSG Hochh./Wicker | 30:13 | |||||
13:30 | 16167 | 52 | TuS Nordenstadt | mJSG Schwarzbach II | 22:11 | |||||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 10:00 | 16164 | 53 | TuS Dotzheim | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 37:13 | |||
11:00 | 16133 | 54 | mJSG Schwarzbach II | TG Rüsselsheim II | 10:33 | |||||
14:00 | 16129 | 56 | TV Idstein | TuS Nordenstadt | 23:15 | |||||
15:30 v | 16116 | 55 | HSG Hochh./Wicker | TV Erbenheim | 19:17 | |||||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 15:00 v | 16129 | 34 | TV Idstein | TV Erbenheim | NG | |||
So. | 27.03.2022 | 14:00 v | 16167 | 31 | TuS Nordenstadt | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 18:14 | |||
15:00 v | 16116 | 29 | HSG Hochh./Wicker | TuS Dotzheim | 18:17 | |||||
15:00 v | 18168 | 32 | TG Rüsselsheim II | TV Idstein | 16:21 | |||||
So. | 03.04.2022 | 10:30 v | 16157 | 39 | TV Erbenheim | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | 23:22 | |||
12:30 h/v | 16167 | 26 | TuS Nordenstadt | TV Idstein | 14:17 | |||||
So. | 10.04.2022 | 14:00 v | 16127 | 33 | HSG Breckenh./Wallau/Massenh. | TG Rüsselsheim II | 13:25 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)