Wiesbaden-Frankfurt 2022/2023
WJE - Spielrunde LK
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 14:00 | 16105 | 1 | wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalb./Niederhö. | wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesb. | 0:2 | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 11:15 | 16110 | 2 | HSG EppLa | TSG Münster | 0:2 | |||
12:30 | 16503 | 3 | TSG Oberursel II | TV Idstein | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 12:30 | 16129 | 4 | TV Idstein | wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalb./Niederhö. | 0:2 | |||
16:00 | 16109 | 5 | wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesb. | HSG Main-Nidda | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 10:00 | 16503 | 6 | TSG Oberursel | TSG Oberursel II | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 14:00 | 16545 | 7 | HSG Main-Nidda | TV Idstein | 2:0 | |||
14:00 | 16105 | 8 | wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalb./Niederhö. | TSG Oberursel | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 11:20 | 16126 | 9 | HSG EppLa | wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesb. | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 13:00 | 16109 | 10 | wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesb. | TSG Münster | 2:0 | |||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 09:15 | 16129 | 11 | TV Idstein | HSG EppLa | 2:0 | |||
11:15 | 16132 | 12 | TSG Oberursel | HSG Main-Nidda | 2:0 | |||||
12:30 | 16132 | 13 | TSG Oberursel II | wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalb./Niederhö. | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 13:00 | 16110 | 14 | HSG EppLa | TSG Oberursel | 0:2 | |||
13:00 | 16510 | 15 | HSG Main-Nidda | TSG Oberursel II | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 14:30 | 16131 | 16 | TSG Münster | TV Idstein | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 14:00 | 16105 | 17 | wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalb./Niederhö. | HSG Main-Nidda | 0:2 | |||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 14:15 | 16503 | 18 | TSG Oberursel | TSG Münster | 0:2 | |||
15:30 | 16503 | 19 | TSG Oberursel II | HSG EppLa | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 13:00 | 16109 | 20 | wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesb. | TV Idstein | 2:0 | |||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 10:00 | 16126 | 21 | HSG EppLa | wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalb./Niederhö. | 0:2 | |||
10:30 v | 16131 | 22 | TSG Münster | TSG Oberursel II | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 10:35 | 16503 | 23 | TSG Oberursel | wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesb. | 0:2 | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 13:30 | 16506 | 25 | HSG Main-Nidda | HSG EppLa | 2:0 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 09:30 | 16109 | 27 | wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesb. | TSG Oberursel II | 0:2 | |||
12:00 | 16131 | 28 | TSG Münster | HSG Main-Nidda | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 11:00 v | 16129 | 26 | TV Idstein | TSG Oberursel | 0:2 | |||
14:00 v | 16105 | 24 | wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalb./Niederhö. | TSG Münster | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 14:30 | 16109 | 29 | wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesb. | wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalb./Niederhö. | 2:0 | |||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 10:30 | 16129 | 30 | TV Idstein | TSG Oberursel II | 0:2 | |||
13:30 | 16131 | 31 | TSG Münster | HSG EppLa | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 14:25 v | 16503 | 32 | TSG Oberursel II | TSG Oberursel | 2:0 | |||
15:00 | 16510 | 33 | HSG Main-Nidda | wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesb. | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 12:45 | 16129 | 35 | TV Idstein | HSG Main-Nidda | 2:0 | |||
14:00 | 16109 | 36 | wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesb. | HSG EppLa | 2:0 | |||||
15:00 | 16503 | 37 | TSG Oberursel | wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalb./Niederhö. | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 13:30 v | 16106 | 38 | wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalb./Niederhö. | TSG Oberursel II | 0:2 | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 11:30 | 16110 | 39 | HSG EppLa | TV Idstein | 0:2 | |||
11:40 | 16131 | 40 | TSG Münster | wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesb. | 0:2 | |||||
12:00 | 16545 | 41 | HSG Main-Nidda | TSG Oberursel | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 13:30 | 16503 | 42 | TSG Oberursel | HSG EppLa | 2:0 | |||
14:45 | 16503 | 43 | TSG Oberursel II | HSG Main-Nidda | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 17:00 v | 16105 | 34 | wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalb./Niederhö. | TV Idstein | 0:2 | |||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 10:30 | 16506 | 45 | HSG Main-Nidda | wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalb./Niederhö. | 2:0 | |||
11:30 | 16131 | 46 | TSG Münster | TSG Oberursel | 0:2 | |||||
12:45 | 16126 | 47 | HSG EppLa | TSG Oberursel II | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 10:30 | 16503 | 48 | TSG Oberursel II | TSG Münster | 2:0 | |||
14:00 | 16105 | 49 | wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalb./Niederhö. | HSG EppLa | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 15:45 | 16129 | 50 | TV Idstein | wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesb. | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 17:45 v | 16129 | 44 | TV Idstein | TSG Münster | 2:0 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 10:00 | 16109 | 51 | wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesb. | TSG Oberursel | 0:2 | |||
12:00 | 16110 | 52 | HSG EppLa | HSG Main-Nidda | 0:2 | |||||
13:30 | 16131 | 53 | TSG Münster | wJSG Bad Soden/Schwalb./Niederhö. | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 11:15 | 16503 | 54 | TSG Oberursel II | wJSG Eltville/Grün-Weiß Wiesb. | 2:0 | |||
12:30 | 16503 | 55 | TSG Oberursel | TV Idstein | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 14:30 | 16506 | 56 | HSG Main-Nidda | TSG Münster | 0:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)