Spielsaison 2023/24
Hübner, Robin
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein(e) |
1. VfL Potsdam
Sporthalle HMA Heinrich-Mann-Allee 103, 14473 Potsdam MBS Arena Potsdam Am Luftschiffhafen 2, 14471 Potsdam Ballsporthalle Luftschiffhafen Zeppelinstraße 114-117, 14471 Potsdam Da Vinci Sporthalle Esplanade / gegenüber Biosphäre, 14469 Potsdam Sporthalle am Filmpark Lotte-Loebinger-Straße 2, 14482 Potsdam Sporthalle Hannah-Ahrendt Gymnasium Haeckelstraße 72-74, 14471 Potsdam Sporthalle Montessori-Schule Gagarin-Straße , 14480 Potsdam Sporthalle der Steuben-Gesamtschule Ricarda-Huch-Straße 23-27, 14480 Potsdam Sporthalle Kirchsteigfeld Lise-Meitner-Strasse 4-6, 14480 Potsdam JSpG Kühnau/DRHV 06 Anhalt-Arena Dessau An der Robert-Bosch-Straße 54, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Alten SH BSZ Dessau Junkersstraße 30, 06846 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Alten SH Friedensschule Dessau Elballee, 06846 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Ziebigk Elbe-Rossel-Halle Roßlau Goethestraße 1-5, 06862 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Roßlau SG Kühnau e.V. Anhalt-Arena Dessau An der Robert-Bosch-Straße 54, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Alten SH Sekundarschule Dessau-Kochstedt Winklerstraße 4, 06847 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Kochstedt SH BSZ Dessau Junkersstraße 30, 06846 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Alten SH Friedensschule Dessau Elballee, 06846 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Ziebigk Elbe-Rossel-Halle Roßlau Goethestraße 1-5, 06862 Dessau-Roßlau / OT Roßlau |
Mannschaftseinsätze |
1. VfL Potsdam Männer II:
Brandenburgliga Männer
|
Spielerstatistik
Insgesamt | ∅ pro Spiel | ||
---|---|---|---|
Spiele | 14 | - | |
Tore | 19 | 1,36 | |
7m-Versuche | 0 | 0,00 | |
7m-Tore | 0 | 0,00 | |
7m-Trefferquote | 0,00% | - | |
1. Zeitstrafen | 3 | 0,21 | |
2. Zeitstrafen | 1 | 0,07 | |
3. Zeitstrafen | 0 | 0,00 | |
Zeitstrafen gesamt | 4 | 0,29 | |
Gelbe Karten | 0 | 0,00 | |
Rote Karten | 0 | 0,00 |
Mannschaftseinsätze
Brandenburgliga Männer |
|||
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore |
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 23:20 |
23.09.2023 | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 26:23 |
01.10.2023 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HSV Wildau 1950 | 33:36 |
18.11.2023 | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 33:29 |
09.12.2023 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 36:27 |
27.01.2024 | HC Spreewald | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 22:25 |
17.02.2024 | MTV Wünsdorf 1910 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 29:31 |
25.02.2024 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf | 22:23 |
02.03.2024 | HSV Wildau 1950 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 26:27 |
14.04.2024 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst | 36:28 |
21.04.2024 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 26:25 |
05.05.2024 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 30:25 |
11.05.2024 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 1. VfL Potsdam II | 28:41 |
25.05.2024 | 1. VfL Potsdam II | HC Spreewald | 30:18 |