Regionsspielplan HR Mitte-Niedersachsen
Zeitraum 2021 - 2022
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 17.05.2022 | 20:00 v | 609183 | 105089 | LL M | HSG Verden-Aller | SG Achim/Baden II | 24:29 | |||
20:00 v | 401166 | 14045 | RL F | TuS Sulingen II | TSV Morsum III | 27:16 | |||||
20:30 v | 609150 | 207 | LK M KRAGE | TV Sottrum | SG Bremen-Ost II | 32:29 | |||||
Mi. | 18.05.2022 | 18:30 v | 609102 | 153072 | LL WJA | HSG Verden-Aller | SV Werder Bremen II | 27:25 | |||
18:30 v | 401115 | 18037 | ROL MJC | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | HSG PHOENIX | 22:27 | |||||
19:30 v | 609109 | 13030 | ROL F | TSV Morsum II | HSG Verden-Aller | 17:20 | |||||
20:30 t/v | 609102 | 15025 | RK F | TSV Daverden III | HSG Verden-Aller II | 31:18 | |||||
Do. | 19.05.2022 | 17:30 v | 609109 | 148057 | LL MJC | JH MoIn | Jugendhandball Wümme II | 31:30 | |||
19:00 v | 401115 | 16039 | ROL MJB | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | TuS Sulingen | 26:10 | |||||
20:30 v | 401113 | 206 | LK M KRAGE | HSG PHOENIX | ATSV Habenhausen III | 29:23 | |||||
20:30 v | 401171 | 13033 | ROL F | HSG PHOENIX II | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | 14:28 | |||||
Fr. | 20.05.2022 | 19:00 v | 401166 | 12028 | RK M | TuS Sulingen II | TSV Walle | 35:14 | |||
20:00 | 401115 | 415 | LK F KRAGE | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | TV Oyten III | 30:39 | |||||
Sa. | 21.05.2022 | 00:00 | 609194 | 11039 | RL M | TSV Kirchlinteln | TV Sottrum II | WH | |||
13:00 | 401166 | 13039 | ROL F | TuS Sulingen | HSG Verden-Aller | WH | |||||
13:30 v | 609144 | 148036 | LL MJC | TSV Daverden | TuS Bergen | 33:18 | |||||
15:00 | 609150 | 213 | LK M KRAGE | TV Sottrum | ATSV Habenhausen III | 25:41 | |||||
15:30 | 609144 | 14037 | RL F | TSV Daverden II | TSV Morsum III | WG | |||||
16:00 | 609176 | 466 | LK F KRAGE | TuS Rotenburg | TS Woltmershausen | 34:21 | |||||
16:30 v | 609109 | 148035 | LL MJC | JH MoIn | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 30:30 | |||||
17:00 | 401115 | 11038 | RL M | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III | 25:30 | |||||
17:00 | 401166 | 14038 | RL F | TuS Sulingen II | TSV Intschede II | 22:20 | |||||
17:00 | 401131 | 13038 | ROL F | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | TV Sottrum | 25:21 | |||||
17:30 | 609144 | 104191 | VL M | TSV Daverden | TuS Bergen | 29:21 | |||||
18:30 | 609176 | 263 | LK M KRAGE | TuS Rotenburg II | SG Buntentor/Neustadt | 28:34 | |||||
So. | 22.05.2022 | 11:00 | 609110 | 15038 | RK F | MTV Riede | TuS Brockel | 16:13 | |||
12:00 | 401163 | 15037 | RK F | HSG Stuhr II | TSV Dörverden | WG | |||||
13:00 | 609111 | 14039 | RL F | TB Uphusen | TSV Walle | 26:14 | |||||
14:00 v | 609176 | 161043 | LL WJB | Jugendhandball Wümme | VfL Horneburg | 22:28 | |||||
14:00 | 401163 | 12021 | RK M | HSG Stuhr III | HSG PHOENIX IV | 24:30 | |||||
14:30 | 609144 | 12020 | RK M | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel | TuS Sulingen II | 17:20 | |||||
15:00 v | 401171 | 212 | LK M KRAGE | HSG PHOENIX | TSV Daverden II | 26:30 | |||||
16:00 | 401163 | 11037 | RL M | HSG Stuhr II | TSV Ottersberg | 19:15 | |||||
16:30 | 609144 | 14040 | RL F | HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel | TSV Schwarme | 17:23 |