Regionsspielplan Offenbach-Hanau
Zeitraum 2019 - 2020

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Do. 27.02.2020 19:15  h/v   17106 84 MJA-BOL TV Gelnhausen II HSG Oberhessen  32:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 28.02.2020 18:00  v   17138 39 WJC-BL HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. TV Altenhaßlau  35:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 29.02.2020 11:00   17124 1 GJF HSG Maintal HSG Preagberg  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   17114 77 MJD-BL SV Erlensee HSV Nidderau  11:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   17124 2 GJF HSG Preagberg HSG Preagberg II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   17124 3 GJF HSG Preagberg II HSG Maintal  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   17128 77 MB-BOL HSG Hanau II TGS Seligenstadt  29:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   17132 52 MJE-BL TV Altenhaßlau HSG Preagberg  2:0    
    12:30   17138 63 MJE-BL HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. HSG Oberhessen  2:0    
    12:45   17124 80 MJD-BL HSG Preagberg II a.K. II HSG Oberhessen  22:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   17108 38 MJB-BL HSG Dietzenbach TV Wächtersbach  22:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   17118 1 GJF SG Hainburg SG Bruchköbel  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   17104 1 GJF SG Bruchköbel HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh.  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   17116 128 M-LL TV Gelnhausen II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V.  28:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   17124 80 MB-BOL HSG Preagberg HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II  27:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   17132 52 MJC-BL TV Altenhaßlau JSG Buchberg  15:44   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   17128 45 MJC-OL HSG Hanau SV Erbach  37:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   17138 62 MJD-BL HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. OFC Kickers 1901 e.V.  25:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   17153 51 MJE-BL SG Hainhausen TSV Kl.-Auheim  2:0    
    14:00   17112 52 MJE-BL HSG Dreieich HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. II (a.K.)  2:0    
    14:00  v   17149 95 WJB-BOL OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh.  16:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   17175 45 WJC-BL TV Gelnhausen JSG Buchberg  20:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   17131 43 WJC-BL JSG Buchberg II TSG Offenbach-Bürgel  23:42   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   17136 39 WJD-BL HSG Maintal JSG wD Flieden/Neuhof  30:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   17118 2 GJF SG Bruchköbel SV Erlensee  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   17104 2 GJF HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh. HSG Hanau  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   17118 3 GJF SV Erlensee SG Hainburg  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   17104 3 GJF HSG Hanau SG Bruchköbel  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   17135 61 MJC-BL Dörnigheimer HC OFC Kickers 1901 e.V.  44:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   17172 50 MJE-BL TG Hanau HSG Obertsh./Heusenst.  2:0    
    15:30   17173 1 GJF TSG Offenbach-Bürgel HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   17108 97 M-BL HSG Dietzenbach II Dörnigheimer HC  31:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   17138 92 MJA-BOL HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. TSG Offenbach-Bürgel  17:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   17112 52 MJC-BOL HSG Dreieich HSG Hanau II  27:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   17136 52 MJD-BOL HSG Maintal HSG Preagberg  24:37   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   17153 44 WJC-BL HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II HSG Dietesh./Mühlh.  21:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30  v   17149 39 WJD-BL OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. SG Hainhausen  0:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   17132 98 F-BOL TV Altenhaßlau SG Hainburg  18:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   17173 2 GJF HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden TV Gelnhausen  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   17128 131 M-LL HSG Hanau II MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim  32:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   17116 95 MJA-BOL TV Gelnhausen II SG Bruchköbel  40:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:25   17104 93 WJB-BOL SG Bruchköbel TSG Offenbach-Bürgel  23:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   17173 3 GJF TV Gelnhausen TSG Offenbach-Bürgel  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   17131 1 GJF SG Hainburg II JSG Buchberg II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   17131 2 GJF HSG Hanau SG Hainburg II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   17149 94 MJA-BOL OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. TGS Seligenstadt  17:37   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   17103 92 WJB-BOL SV H. Fischborn JSG wB Flieden/Neuhof  19:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   17153 44 WJC-BL HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden HSG Obertsh./Heusenst.  31:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   17142 49 MJC-BL HSV Nidderau HSG Maintal  28:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   17136 99 F-BL HSG Maintal HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh.  28:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   17112 101 F-BOL HSG Dreieich HSG Dietesh./Mühlh.  28:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   17124 100 F-BOL HSG Preagberg HSG Hanau  26:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   17108 101 F-LL HSG Dietzenbach ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau  25:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   17131 3 GJF JSG Buchberg II HSG Hanau  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   17138 100 M-BL HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. II MSG TG Hanau/SV Erlensee I  28:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   17173 64 MJE-BL TSG Offenbach-Bürgel HSV Nidderau  0:2    
    18:00   17104 97 F-BOL SG Bruchköbel HSG Oberhessen  24:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   17152 99 F-LL HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II FSG Habitzheim/Umstadt  22:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   17102 101 M-BL TV Bad Orb TSV Kl.-Auheim II  20:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   17116 50 MJC-BL TV Gelnhausen a.K. II HSG Hanau a.K. III (a.K.)  31:40   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   17131 102 F-LL TV Langenselbold TSG Offenbach-Bürgel  16:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   17173 99 M-BL TSG Offenbach-Bürgel III HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh.  27:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   17142 102 M-BL HSV Nidderau TV Flieden II  40:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   17112 101 M-BL HSG Dreieich OFC Kickers 1901 e.V. II  26:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   17138 132 M-BOL HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden III  29:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   17108 130 M-BOL HSG Dietzenbach TGS Seligenstadt  27:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   17136 129 M-BOL HSG Maintal TV Wächtersbach  37:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   17104 97 F-BL SG Bruchköbel II HSG Oberhessen II  30:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 01.03.2020 10:00   17153 1 GJF HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. TV Wächtersbach  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   17112 39 MJB-BL JSG mB Dreieich/Isenburg/Zeppelinheim HSG Preagberg II a.K. II  25:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   17152 45 MJE-BL HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden TV Gelnhausen  2:0    
    10:00   17104 44 MJE-BL SG Bruchköbel SG Hainburg  0:2    
    10:30   17149 1 GJF TGS Bieber HSV Nidderau  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:40   17153 2 GJF TV Wächtersbach SG Hainhausen  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:45   17124 49 MJC-BOL HSG Preagberg SG Bruchköbel  48:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   17149 2 GJF HSV Nidderau TSV Kl.-Auheim  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   17116 49 MJD-BOL TV Gelnhausen HSG Hanau  20:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   17166 50 MJE-BL HSG Kinzigtal TV Gelnhausen a.K. II  2:0    
    11:00  h   17133 61 MJE-BL TGS Seligenstadt HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh.  0:2    
    11:10   17104 38 WJD-BL SG Bruchköbel TGS Seligenstadt  28:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:20   17153 3 GJF SG Hainhausen HSG Dietesh./Mühlh.  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   17149 3 GJF TSV Kl.-Auheim TGS Bieber  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   17150 1 GJF HSG Oberhessen HSG Oberhessen III  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   17160 64 MJD-BL HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden II (a.K.) HSG Dreieich  25:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   17112 101 F-BL HSG Dreieich II OFC Kickers 1901 e.V.  18:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   17150 2 GJF HSG Oberhessen III HSG Oberhessen II  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   17151 37 WJE-BL JSG Buchberg TSG Offenbach-Bürgel  2:0    
    12:20   17104 50 MJD-BOL SG Bruchköbel SG Hainburg  44:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   17124 100 F-BL HSG Preagberg II TG Hanau  36:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   17150 3 GJF HSG Oberhessen II HSG Oberhessen  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   17181 78 MB-BOL JSG mB Flieden/Neuhof SG Bruchköbel  24:41   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   17153 62 MJC-BL SG Hainhausen HSG Dietesh./Mühlh.  18:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30  h   17133 61 MJD-BL TGS Seligenstadt TGS Bieber  28:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   17131 62 MJE-BL JSG Buchberg HSG Hanau II     
So. 01.03.2020 12:30   17166 43 WJC-BL HSG Kinzigtal TV Altenhaßlau  34:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:45   17149 49 MJE-BL TGS Bieber OFC Kickers 1901 e.V.  0:2    
    13:00   17160 51 MJD-BOL HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden TSG Offenbach-Bürgel  16:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   17128 43 MJE-BL HSG Hanau HSG Maintal  2:0    
    13:30   17151 76 MJD-BL JSG Buchberg SG Bruchköbel a.K. II  21:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   17104 45 WJA-BOL SG Bruchköbel OFC Kickers 1901 e.V.  37:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45   17173 79 MB-BOL TSG Offenbach-Bürgel TV Gelnhausen II  34:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45   17150 51 MJE-BL HSG Oberhessen a.K. II SV Erlensee  0:2    
    14:00   17140 1 GJF HSG Dreieich HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh.  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   17131 102 M-BL TV Langenselbold II HSG Kinzigtal II  24:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00  v   17112 101 M-BL HSG Dreieich II HSG Maintal II  28:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   17153 76 MB-BOL SG Hainhausen HSG Dietesh./Mühlh.  28:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00  h   17133 64 MJC-BL TGS Seligenstadt a.K. II TGS Seligenstadt  25:59   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   17166 51 MJC-BOL HSG Kinzigtal TSG Offenbach-Bürgel  29:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   17145 63 MJD-BL JSG mD Hainhausen/Obertshausen/Heusenstamm HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh.  21:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   17116 37 WJD-BL TV Gelnhausen JSG Buchberg  28:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   17136 39 WJE-BL HSG Maintal SG Bruchköbel  0:2    
    14:15   17149 91 WJB-BOL TGS Bieber HSG Dreieich  24:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   17140 2 GJF HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh. TSG Offenbach-Bürgel  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   17124 100 M-BL HSG Preagberg II SG Hainhausen  31:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   17128 79 MJD-BL HSG Hanau a.K. II JSG mD Flieden/Neuhof  31:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   17160 38 WJD-BL HSG Rodgau/N.-Roden HSG Dietesh./Mühlh.  10:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   17140 3 GJF TSG Offenbach-Bürgel HSG Dreieich  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   17150 38 WJE-BL HSG Oberhessen JSG wE Rodgau  0:2    
    15:30   17173 99 F-BOL TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II HSG Obertsh./Heusenst.  25:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   17138 98 M-BL HSG Dietesh./Mühlh. III TV Wächtersbach II  37:41   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   17145 91 MJA-BOL JSG mA Hainhausen/Obertshausen/Heusenstamm HSG Dreieich  WH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   17156 49 MJE-BL TV Wächtersbach HSG Preagberg II a.K. II  0:2    
Termin offen   17166 43 WJA-BOL HSG Kinzigtal TSG Offenbach-Bürgel  0:0    
So. 01.03.2020 15:30   17140 37 WJD-BL HSG Isenburg/Zeppelinh. TSG Offenbach-Bürgel  6:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45  h   17133 98 M-BL TGS Seligenstadt II SG Hainburg II  29:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   17149 21 F-BL TGS Bieber TGS Niederrodenbach  19:13    
    16:00   17131 102 F-BOL TV Langenselbold II HSG Kinzigtal  38:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   17128 98 M-BL HSG Hanau III SG Hainburg  16:37   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   17104 128 M-BOL SG Bruchköbel II TV Gelnhausen III  27:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   17153 44 WJA-BOL SG Hainhausen TSV Kl.-Auheim  28:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   17181 1 GJF TV Flieden SG Hainhausen  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   17150 94 WJB-BOL HSG Oberhessen JSG wB Klein-Auheim/Hainburg  21:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   17124 131 M-BOL HSG Preagberg TV Flieden  26:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   17181 2 GJF SG Hainhausen JSG Buchberg  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   17181 3 GJF JSG Buchberg TV Flieden  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   17166 133 M-BOL HSG Kinzigtal TSV Kl.-Auheim  21:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   17173 127 M-BOL TSG Offenbach-Bürgel II TGS Niederrodenbach  21:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  v   17103 102 F-BL SV H. Fischborn TV Flieden  18:27    
    18:00  h   17133 98 F-BL FSG Seligenstadt/Zellhausen SV Erlensee  13:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   17131 102 M-BL TV Langenselbold TGS Niederrodenbach II  30:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   17132 99 M-BL TV Altenhaßlau II HSG Obertsh./Heusenst. II  26:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   17149 45 M-BL TGS Bieber TGS Niederrodenbach a.K. III  25:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   17104 130 M-OL SG Bruchköbel HSG Pohlheim  26:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   17150 37 MJB-BL HSG Oberhessen JSG Buchberg  27:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30  v   17124 43 M-BL HSG Preagberg a.K. III MSG TG Hanau/SV Erlensee a.K. II  39:23   Spielbericht genehmigt