Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
13.08.2024
|
20:30
|
17117
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
HSG Preagberg 1 |
HSG Dietzenbach 2
|
23:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
21:00
|
17132
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
TV Altenhaßlau 1 |
TV Langenselbold 1
|
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
14.08.2024
|
19:30
|
17138
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
HSG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 1 |
TGS Walldorf 2
|
20:24
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
15.08.2024
|
15:00
x
|
17157
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
HSG Oberhessen 1 |
HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
17106
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HSG Oberhessen 1 |
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:45
|
17156
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
SV Hochland Fischborn 1 |
HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 1
|
24:40
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
16.08.2024
|
18:30
|
17154
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HSG Rodgau/Nieder-Roden 1 |
TV Hüttenberg 1
|
Oste./Schä.
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
17108
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
HSG Dietzenbach 1 |
TG Kastel 1
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
17.08.2024
|
14:00
|
17149
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
OFC Kickers Offenbach 1901 e.V. 1 |
TGS Niederrodenbach
|
Grun./Hild.
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
17116
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
TV Gelnhausen 2 |
HSG Dietzenbach 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
17128
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HSG Hanau 2 |
TV Büttelborn 1
|
Kars./Klöc.
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
17106
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
HSG Oberhessen 1 |
SG Bruchköbel 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
17126
|
5
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HSG Preagberg 1 |
TV Großwallstadt 2
|
Somm.
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
17154
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HSG Rodgau/Nieder-Roden 1 |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen 2
|
Bech./Lamb.
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
17104
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
SG Bruchköbel 2 |
HSG Main-Nidda 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
17108
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
HSG Dietzenbach 1 |
TV Groß-Umstadt 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
17124
|
3
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
HSG Preagberg 1 |
SG Hainhausen 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
17173
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 2 |
HSV Sobernheim 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
17181
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
TV Flieden 2 |
MSG Neuhof/Eichenzell
|
Haas
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
17106
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HSG Oberhessen 1 |
SG Bruchköbel 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
17116
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
TV Gelnhausen 1 |
GSV Eintracht Baunatal 1
|
Feld./Parl.
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
17132
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
TV Altenhaßlau 1 |
HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
17171
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
TGS Seligenstadt 1 |
HSG Aschafftal 1
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
18.08.2024
|
12:00
|
17128
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HSG Hanau 1 |
TSG Münster 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
17154
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HSG Rodgau/Nieder-Roden 1 |
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
17173
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
TSG Offenbach-Bürgel 1 |
TSV Lohr 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
17181
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
TV Flieden 2 |
HSG Gedern/Nidda 1
|
Erns.
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
17108
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
HSG Dietzenbach 1 |
HSG Sulzb./Leidersb.
|
Stre./Werk.
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
17124
|
4
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
HSG Preagberg 1 |
TSV Modau 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
17149
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
OFC Kickers Offenbach 1901 e.V. 1 |
TV Altenhaßlau 1
|
Herd./Herd.
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
17104
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
SG Bruchköbel 1 |
HSG Kastellaun-Simmern 1
|
Hölz./Völk.
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
17167
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
TV Langenselbold 1 |
BSC Urberach 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
17108
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Fr/weibl. |
HSG Dietzenbach 2 |
TV Kleinwallstadt 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
17138
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Mä/männl. |
HSG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 1 |
HSG Rodgau/Nieder-Roden 3
|
|
|
|
|