Melsungen-Fulda 2019/2020
Männer Bezirksoberliga
TSV Wollrode 1. Männer 

Verein TSV Wollrode
Postadresse: Willi Barthel
Bachstraße 34, 34302 Guxhagen
Mannschaftsverantwortlicher Herzfeld, Eva
Mobil: 01637828424
Tabelle Melsungen-Fulda 2019/2020
Männer Bezirksoberliga
1. Platz 16:0 Punkte 264:197 Tore
8 Siege 0 Unentschieden 0 Niederlagen
Spielleiter Schäfer, Horst
Hohlenbach 9, 36367 Wartenberg-Angersbach
Mobil: 0170-9802810, Tel.: 06641-64324, Geschäft: 06631-974-210, Fax: 06641-640312

Spieltermine

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 15.09.2019 17:00   12117 4 TSV Wollrode Hünfelder SV II  39:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.09.2019 18:00   12131 12 HSG Da/Rö/So TSV Wollrode  20:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 29.09.2019 16:00   12117 19 TSV Wollrode TV Alsfeld  32:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 12.10.2019 17:00   12112 27 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg II TSV Wollrode  23:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 19.10.2019 18:00   12117 34 TSV Wollrode TG Rotenburg II  40:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 26.10.2019 19:30   12111 42 TSV Eintr. Böddiger TSV Wollrode  27:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 02.11.2019 16:45   12110 49 TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf TSV Wollrode  23:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.11.2019 18:00   12117 56 TSV Wollrode Melsunger Turngemeinde 1861 e.V III  39:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.11.2019 18:30   12102 62 TV Hersfeld II TSV Wollrode     
Sa. 30.11.2019 16:00   12117 64 TSV Wollrode HSG Werra WHO     
Sa. 07.12.2019 19:30   12125 72 TSV Ost-Mosheim TSV Wollrode     
Sa. 14.12.2019 18:00   12117 80 TSV Wollrode TSG Schlitz     
So. 22.12.2019 15:00   13106 88 FT Fulda TSV Wollrode     
So. 19.01.2020 18:00   13112 95 Hünfelder SV II TSV Wollrode     
So. 26.01.2020 18:00   12117 103 TSV Wollrode HSG Da/Rö/So     
Sa. 01.02.2020 19:30   13102 110 TV Alsfeld TSV Wollrode     
So. 09.02.2020 16:00   12117 118 TSV Wollrode ESG Gensungen/Felsberg II     
Sa. 22.02.2020 15:30   12133 125 TG Rotenburg II TSV Wollrode     
So. 01.03.2020 16:00   12117 133 TSV Wollrode TSV Eintr. Böddiger     
Sa. 07.03.2020 16:00   12117 140 TSV Wollrode TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf     
Sa. 14.03.2020 18:15   12127 147 Melsunger Turngemeinde 1861 e.V III TSV Wollrode     
So. 22.03.2020 16:00   12117 153 TSV Wollrode TV Hersfeld II     
Sa. 28.03.2020 18:00   12118 155 HSG Werra WHO TSV Wollrode     
Sa. 04.04.2020 18:00   12117 163 TSV Wollrode TSV Ost-Mosheim     
Sa. 18.04.2020 19:30   13120 171 TSG Schlitz TSV Wollrode     
Sa. 25.04.2020 16:00   12117 179 TSV Wollrode FT Fulda