Darmstadt 2019/2020
Männer Bezirksoberliga
HSG Rüsselsheim/Bauschheim/Königstädten 1. Männer
Verein |
HSG Rüsselsheim/Bauschheim/Königstädten
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule Königstädten (18170) Hasengrund-Schule (18167) Sporthalle Bauschheim (18169) ...weitere Hallen |
Tabelle |
Darmstadt 2019/2020
Männer Bezirksoberliga 12. Platz 11:25 Punkte 552:571 Tore 6 Siege 1 Unentschieden 12 Niederlagen |
Spieltermine
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 22.09.2019 | 18:00 | 18148 | 10 | Tvgg Lorsch | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | 34:28 | |||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 18:00 | 18169 | 17 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | SG Arheilgen | 22:32 | |||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 18:00 | 18142 | 25 | TV Lampertheim | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | 28:33 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 19:30 | 18167 | 32 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | HSG Weschnitztal | 24:31 | |||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 17:15 | 18164 | 40 | MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | 30:31 | |||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 19:30 | 18167 | 47 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau | 24:29 | |||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 18:00 | 18143 | 55 | HSG Langen | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | 33:28 | |||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 18:00 | 18169 | 2 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | SV Erbach | 28:29 | |||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 18:00 | 18169 | 62 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | SKV Mörfelden | 34:28 | |||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 18:00 | 18162 | 70 | ESG Erfelden | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | 24:28 | |||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 18:00 | 18169 | 77 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | TV Siedelsbrunn | 33:27 | |||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 18:00 | 18169 | 78 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | HC VfL Heppenheim | 33:33 | |||
So. | 22.12.2019 | 18:00 | 18103 | 86 | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | 39:34 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 19:15 | 18138 | 93 | SV Erbach | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | 31:27 | |||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 18:00 | 18169 | 101 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | Tvgg Lorsch | 26:31 | |||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 18:00 | 18119 | 108 | SG Arheilgen | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | 26:23 | |||
Termin offen | 18169 | 116 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | TV Lampertheim | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 18:00 | 18107 | 123 | HSG Weschnitztal | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | 29:27 | |||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 18:00 | 18169 | 131 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | MSG Roßdorf/Reinheim II | 39:22 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 19:30 | 18161 | 138 | ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | 35:30 | |||
Termin offen | 18169 | 146 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | HSG Langen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18152 | 153 | SKV Mörfelden | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18169 | 161 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | ESG Erfelden | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18174 | 168 | TV Siedelsbrunn | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18136 | 169 | HC VfL Heppenheim | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18169 | 177 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | HSG Bensh./Auerb. | 0:0 |
Zu Kalender hinzufügen
Mannschaftsspielplan (pdf)