Darmstadt 2019/2020
Männer Bezirksliga B
SV Crumstadt 2. Männer 

Verein SV Crumstadt
Postadresse: Beate Voegele
Modaustraße 78, 64560 Riedstadt
Mannschaftsverantwortlicher Dahm, Volker
Mobil: O176//2090 6974
Tabelle Darmstadt 2019/2020
Männer Bezirksliga B
7. Platz 7:9 Punkte 209:219 Tore
2 Siege 3 Unentschieden 3 Niederlagen
Spielleiter Görlich, Christian
Ringstraße 8, 64572 Büttelborn

Spieltermine

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 14.09.2019 15:30   18161 5 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau  25:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 12.10.2019 17:00  v   18124 23 SG Egelsbach II ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II  30:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 27.10.2019 16:00   18163 27 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II ESG Erfelden II  33:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.11.2019 17:30   18167 31 HSG Rü/Bau/Kö III ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II  28:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.11.2019 15:30   18161 32 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II HSG Bieberau-Modau III  30:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.11.2019 15:30   18111 36 TV Büttelborn III ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II  24:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 30.11.2019 14:00   18163 41 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II TGB Darmstadt II  25:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.12.2019 18:00   18103 46 HSG Bensh./Auerb. II ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II  25:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.12.2019 17:30   18161 51 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II SG Arheilgen II     
So. 22.12.2019 15:30   18142 55 TV Lampertheim II ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II     
So. 19.01.2020 16:00   18134 60 HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II     
So. 16.02.2020 16:00   18161 78 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II SG Egelsbach II     
So. 01.03.2020 16:00   18162 82 ESG Erfelden II ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II     
Sa. 07.03.2020 17:30   18161 86 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II HSG Rü/Bau/Kö III     
Sa. 14.03.2020 18:00   19120 87 HSG Bieberau-Modau III ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II     
So. 22.03.2020 14:00   18163 91 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II TV Büttelborn III     
Sa. 28.03.2020 15:30   18120 96 TGB Darmstadt II ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II     
Sa. 04.04.2020 15:30   18161 101 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II HSG Bensh./Auerb. II     
Sa. 18.04.2020 18:00   18119 106 SG Arheilgen II ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II     
Sa. 25.04.2020 15:30   18161 110 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II TV Lampertheim II