Darmstadt 2019/2020
Frauen Bezirksliga B
HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau 2. Frauen 

Verein HSG Dornheim/Groß-Gerau
Postadresse: Christopher Binzer
Neckarring 110, 64521 Groß-Gerau
Mannschaftsverantwortlicher Leuthäußer, Christian
Mobil: 015781271656
Tabelle Darmstadt 2019/2020
Frauen Bezirksliga B
1. Platz 0:0 Punkte 0:0 Tore
0 Siege 0 Unentschieden 0 Niederlagen
Spielleiter George, Jennifer
Bahnhofstr. 56, 64653 Lorsch
Mobil: 0176-64621474, Tel.: 06251-8286430, Geschäft: 0611-5829233, Fax: 06251-550394

Spieltermine

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 15.09.2019 16:00   18134 1 HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau II TSV Gadernheim     
So. 22.09.2019 17:00   18127 7 FSG Biblis/Gernsheim II (a.K.) HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau II     
So. 29.09.2019 16:00   18133 13 HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau II TV Trebur     
Sa. 19.10.2019 16:00   19120 19 HSG Bieberau-Modau II HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau II     
So. 27.10.2019 12:00   18134 25 HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau II TG Eberstadt     
Fr. 01.11.2019 00:00   31 spielfrei HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau II     
So. 10.11.2019 12:00   18133 37 HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau II HSG Langen II     
So. 17.11.2019 16:00   18161 43 ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau II     
So. 01.12.2019 12:00   18134 49 HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau II TV Gr.-Rohrheim     
So. 08.12.2019 16:00   18120 55 TGB Darmstadt III (a.K.) HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau II     
So. 15.12.2019 14:00   18134 61 HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau II TSV Pfungstadt II (a.K.)     
So. 22.12.2019 17:00   18146 67 TSV Gadernheim HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau II     
So. 19.01.2020 14:00   18134 73 HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau II FSG Biblis/Gernsheim II (a.K.)     
So. 26.01.2020 14:15   18172 79 TV Trebur HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau II     
So. 02.02.2020 14:00   18133 85 HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau II HSG Bieberau-Modau II     
Sa. 08.02.2020 19:00   18122 91 TG Eberstadt HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau II     
So. 16.02.2020 14:00   18133 97 HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau II spielfrei     
So. 01.03.2020 13:30   18143 103 HSG Langen II HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau II     
So. 08.03.2020 14:00   18134 109 HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau II ESG Crumstadt/Goddelau II     
Fr. 13.03.2020 00:00   115 TV Gr.-Rohrheim HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau II     
So. 22.03.2020 14:00   18133 121 HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau II TGB Darmstadt III (a.K.)     
Sa. 28.03.2020 18:00   18158 127 TSV Pfungstadt II (a.K.) HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau II