Melsungen-Fulda 2020/2021
Männer Bezirksoberliga
HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra 1. Männer 

Verein HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra
Ringgau-Sporthalle Grundschule (12131)
Sporthalle Adam-von-Trott-Schule (12141)
Mannschaftsverantwortlicher Hassenpflug, Daniel
Mobil: 0151-16227687
Tel.: 05659-923643
Tabelle Melsungen-Fulda 2020/2021
Männer Bezirksoberliga
5. Platz 0:0 Punkte 0:0 Tore
0 Siege 0 Unentschieden 0 Niederlagen
Spielleiter Schäfer, Horst
Hohlenbach 9, 36367 Wartenberg-Angersbach
Mobil: 0175/7312753, Tel.: 06641-64324, Geschäft: 06631-974-210, Fax: 06641-640312

Spieltermine

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 25.10.2020 17:00   12131 41 HSG Da/Rö/So TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf     
Sa. 31.10.2020 18:00   12140 43 HSG Werra WHO HSG Da/Rö/So     
Sa. 07.11.2020 18:00   12131 51 HSG Da/Rö/So TSV Ost-Mosheim     
Sa. 14.11.2020 19:30   13120 59 TSG Schlitz HSG Da/Rö/So     
So. 22.11.2020 17:00   12131 69 HSG Da/Rö/So FT Fulda     
So. 29.11.2020 18:00   13112 77 Hünfelder SV II HSG Da/Rö/So     
So. 06.12.2020 18:00   12103 82 TV Hersfeld II HSG Da/Rö/So     
Sa. 12.12.2020 18:00   12141 91 HSG Da/Rö/So TV Alsfeld     
Sa. 19.12.2020 16:00  v   12112 5 ESG Gensungen/Felsberg II HSG Da/Rö/So     
Sa. 16.01.2021 18:00   12131 96 HSG Da/Rö/So ESG Gensungen/Felsberg II     
Sa. 23.01.2021 17:30   12133 105 TG Rotenburg II HSG Da/Rö/So     
So. 31.01.2021 17:00   12131 109 HSG Da/Rö/So TSV Eintr. Böddiger     
Sa. 06.02.2021 19:00   13114 118 HSG V. Vogelsberg HSG Da/Rö/So     
Sa. 27.02.2021 16:45   12105 129 TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf HSG Da/Rö/So     
Sa. 06.03.2021 18:00   12141 134 HSG Da/Rö/So HSG Werra WHO     
Sa. 13.03.2021 19:30   12125 142 TSV Ost-Mosheim HSG Da/Rö/So     
Sa. 20.03.2021 18:00   12131 151 HSG Da/Rö/So TSG Schlitz     
Sa. 27.03.2021 19:00   13106 158 FT Fulda HSG Da/Rö/So     
Sa. 10.04.2021 18:00   12131 168 HSG Da/Rö/So Hünfelder SV II     
Sa. 17.04.2021 18:00   12131 173 HSG Da/Rö/So TV Hersfeld II     
Sa. 24.04.2021 19:30   13102 180 TV Alsfeld HSG Da/Rö/So     
So. 02.05.2021 16:00   12131 14 HSG Da/Rö/So TG Rotenburg II     
Sa. 08.05.2021 19:45   12111 20 TSV Eintr. Böddiger HSG Da/Rö/So     
Sa. 15.05.2021 17:00   12131 25 HSG Da/Rö/So HSG V. Vogelsberg