HHV 2023/2024
Männer Landesliga - Süd
Rote Karten pro Spieler
Tabellen und Spielpläne
Statistiken und Ranglisten
Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
∅ pro Spiel |
Rote Karten |
Spiele |
1.
|
Dietrich, Sebastian
|
TGS Niederrodenbach
|
0,33333
|
1
|
3
|
2.
|
Schamber, Hendrik
|
TV Büttelborn
|
0,20000
|
1
|
5
|
3.
|
Hrobar, Daniel
|
TGS Niederrodenbach
|
0,17647
|
3
|
17
|
4.
|
Ludwig, Christoph
|
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim
|
0,16667
|
1
|
6
|
5.
|
Bartels, Sven
|
HSG Langen
|
0,14286
|
1
|
7
|
6.
|
Emge, Tobias
|
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim
|
0,14286
|
1
|
7
|
7.
|
Zecher, Tino
|
SG Egelsbach
|
0,14286
|
1
|
7
|
8.
|
Grünbacher, Felix
|
TGS Niederrodenbach
|
0,13333
|
2
|
15
|
9.
|
Klimmer, Philipp
|
HSG Aschafftal
|
0,13043
|
3
|
23
|
10.
|
Löffler, Maximilian
|
TuS Griesheim
|
0,13043
|
3
|
23
|
11.
|
Baatz, Florian
|
TGS Niederrodenbach
|
0,11538
|
3
|
26
|
12.
|
Borth, Adrian
|
TV Langenselbold
|
0,11111
|
1
|
9
|
13.
|
Kurylo, Pascal
|
SG Egelsbach
|
0,10000
|
1
|
10
|
14.
|
Baumeister, Axel
|
TSV Pfungstadt
|
0,09091
|
2
|
22
|
15.
|
Thomas, Christian
|
TV Langenselbold
|
0,09091
|
1
|
11
|
16.
|
Treutler, Robin
|
HSG Langen
|
0,08696
|
2
|
23
|
17.
|
Nass, Henrik
|
HSG Langen
|
0,08333
|
2
|
24
|
18.
|
Reus, Nicolas
|
TuSpo Obernburg
|
0,08333
|
2
|
24
|
19.
|
Ruess, Rico Mattis
|
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim
|
0,08333
|
2
|
24
|
20.
|
Gärtner, Lukas
|
SG Egelsbach
|
0,06250
|
1
|
16
|
21.
|
Lang, Sebastian
|
HSG Aschafftal
|
0,05882
|
1
|
17
|
22.
|
Wienand, Markus
|
HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim
|
0,05882
|
1
|
17
|
23.
|
Jourdan, Kevin
|
TV Büttelborn
|
0,05556
|
1
|
18
|
24.
|
Lugert, Joschua
|
TuS Griesheim
|
0,05556
|
1
|
18
|
25.
|
Voegele, Marc
|
TV Büttelborn
|
0,05263
|
1
|
19
|
26.
|
Hülsen, Daniel
|
SG Egelsbach
|
0,05000
|
1
|
20
|
27.
|
Pomadt, Florian
|
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen
|
0,05000
|
1
|
20
|
28.
|
Werkmann, Lars
|
TV Büttelborn
|
0,05000
|
1
|
20
|
29.
|
Wurm, Julian
|
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen
|
0,05000
|
1
|
20
|
30.
|
Hansen, Lukas
|
TuSpo Obernburg
|
0,04762
|
1
|
21
|
31.
|
Dissinger, Jonas
|
TuS Griesheim
|
0,04545
|
1
|
22
|
32.
|
Heuser, Alexander
|
TV Langenselbold
|
0,04545
|
1
|
22
|
33.
|
Schmid, Christian
|
HSG Rodgau/Nieder-Roden
|
0,04545
|
1
|
22
|
34.
|
Schneider, Dennis
|
TV Langenselbold
|
0,04545
|
1
|
22
|
35.
|
von Kymmel, Leonce
|
TV Groß-Umstadt
|
0,04545
|
1
|
22
|
36.
|
Wolf, Tim
|
TV Langenselbold
|
0,04545
|
1
|
22
|
37.
|
Klümper, Tim
|
HSG Aschafftal
|
0,04348
|
1
|
23
|
38.
|
Schneider, Tim Max
|
TuS Griesheim
|
0,04348
|
1
|
23
|
39.
|
Specht, Leander
|
TuSpo Obernburg
|
0,04348
|
1
|
23
|
40.
|
Ullrich, Luca-Marlon
|
HSG Rodgau/Nieder-Roden
|
0,04348
|
1
|
23
|
41.
|
Bergtich, Max
|
HSG Bachgau
|
0,04167
|
1
|
24
|
42.
|
Neumann, Oliver
|
TGS Niederrodenbach
|
0,04167
|
1
|
24
|
43.
|
Weidinger, Michael
|
HSG Rodgau/Nieder-Roden
|
0,04167
|
1
|
24
|
44.
|
Albert, Jonas
|
HSG Aschafftal
|
0,04000
|
1
|
25
|
45.
|
Ehrlicher, Jan
|
HSG Bachgau
|
0,04000
|
1
|
25
|
46.
|
Schupp, Colin
|
TuS Griesheim
|
0,04000
|
1
|
25
|
47.
|
Hollnack, Stefan
|
TV Groß-Umstadt
|
0,03846
|
1
|
26
|
48.
|
Kemper, Luca
|
TV Büttelborn
|
0,03846
|
1
|
26
|
49.
|
Zappe, Tom
|
SG Rot-Weiß Babenhausen
|
0,03846
|
1
|
26
|